Primera Provincial
Peñaranda 2 - 6 Hergar Camelot
Salmantino 3 - 2 Santa Marta
Helmántico 7 - 3 Guijuelo
Sporting Carbajosa 4 - 1 Villamayor
Muníbar Pizarrales 1 - 3 Carbajosa
Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 3 Cristo Rey
Unionistas 7 - 0 Navega
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (51)
2. Santa Marta (45)
3. Salmantino (45)
4. Carbajosa (40)
5. Helmántico (29)
6. Hergar Camelot (28)
7. Navega (24)
8. Guijuelo (22)
9. Muníbar Pizarrales (22)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (18)
11. Villamayor (10)
12. Cristo Rey (9)
13. Peñaranda (7)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (2)
Segunda Provincial
Villares de la Reina 2 - 12 Unionistas B
Calasanz 2 - 6 Chamberí
Helmántico B 5 - 4 RS Monterrey
Trinitarios 2 - 7 Béjar Industrial
Alba de Tormes - Carbajosa B, aplazado
Santa Marta B 10 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Hergar Camelot B 4 - 4 Salmantino B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (51)
2. Unionistas B (48)
3. Salmantino UDS B (34)
4. Carbajosa B (31)
5. Alba de Tormes (26)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)
7. Helmántico B (26)
8. Chamberí (26)
9. Hergar Camelot B (21)
10. Béjar Industrial (18)
11. Calasanz (15)
12. RS Monterrey (9)
13. Villares de la Reina (7)
14. Trinitarios (7)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Carbajosa D 2 - 7 Unionistas C
Navega B 3 - 1 Santa Marta C
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 3 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Villamayor C 2 - 3 Villares de la Reina B
Guijuelo B 6 - 4 Barrio El Zurguén
Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 3 Jai Alai
Jai Alai D 3 - 7 Salmantino C
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (46)
2. Salmantino C (45)
3. Santa Marta C (42)
4. Jai Alai (42)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (37)
6. Navega B (34)
7. Guijuelo B (24)
8. Villares de la Reina B (23)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (22)
10. Carbajosa D (12)
11. Villamayor C (9)
12. Jai Alai D (8)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
14. Pizarrales D (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Carbajosa C 0 - 7 Jai Alai C
Salmantino D 0 - 2 Hergar Camelot C
Jai Alai B - Muníbar Pizarrales B, aplazado
Villamayor B 11 - 4 Trinitarios B
Muníbar Pizarrales C 3 - 0 Peñaranda B
Unionistas D 1 - 3 Salamanca FF
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (43)
2. Salamanca FF (42)
3. Pizarrales B (37)
4. Hergar Camelot (34)
5. Jai Alai B (25)
6. Unionistas D (24)
7. Peñaranda B (23)
8. Pizarrales C (17)
9. Pizarrales C (14)
10. Carbajosa C (13)
11. Salmantino D (13)
12. Villamayor B (6)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Sporting Garrido 0 - 15 Salmantino E
Navega C 9 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Atlético El Encinar 3 - 11 Alba de Tormes B
Villares de la Reina C 3 - 4 Béjar Industrial B
Santa Marta D 3 - 0 Guijuelo C
San Agustín 2 - 1 Calasanz B
Clasificación
1. Navega C (46)
2. Santa Marta D (39)
3. Salmantino E (37)
4. Alba de Tormes B (35)
5. San Agustín (26)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (22)
7. Guijuelo C (22)
8. Béjar Industrial B (20)
9. Villlares C (19)
10. Calasanz B (16)
11. El Encinar (12)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios