Primera Provincial
Peñaranda - Santa Marta, aplazado
Hergar Camelot - Guijuelo, aplazado
RS Monterrey 2 - 6 Villamayor
Helmántico - Carbajosa, aplazado
Villares de la Reina - Cristo Rey, aplazado
Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 4 Navega
Sporting Carbajosa 7 - 1 Unionistas
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (54)
2. Unionistas (45)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (44)
4. Guijuelo (41)
5. Cristo Rey (40)
6. Hergar Camelot (34)
7. Villamayor (26)
8. Monterrey (19)
9. Villares de la Reina (19)
10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (18)
11. Carbajosa (17)
12. Navega (12)
13. Helmántico (9)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Béjar Industrial - Alba de Tormes, aplazado
Unionistas 6 - 4 Barrio El Zurguén
Salmantino 20 - 0 Trinitarios
Amigos de Cabrerizos 5 - 0 Carbajosa B
Calvarrasa de Abajo - Cristo Rey B, aplazado
Guijuelo B - San Agustín, aplazado
Santa Marta B 3 - 2 Hergar Camelot B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (57)
2. Santa Marta B (49)
3. Unionistas B (40)
4. Cabrerizos (35)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (34)
6. Alba de Tormes (31)
7. Hergar Camelot B (30)
8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (29)
9. San Agustín (25)
10. Béjar Industrial (24)
11. Carbajosa B (9)
13. Guijuelo B (9)
12. Cristo Rey B (4)
14. Trinitarios (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Sporting Carbajosa B - Ciudad Rodrigo, aplazado
Hergar Camelot C 3 - 2 Villares de la Reina C
Navega B - Villamayor C, aplazado
Salesianos - Peñaranda B, aplazado
Chamberí 3 - 2 Doñinos
Barrio El Zurguén B 2 - 5 Salmantino B
Santa Marta D - Unionistas C, aplazado
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (48)
2. Salesianos (46)
3. Ciudad Rodrigo (43)
4. Santa Marta D (42)
5. Navega B (36)
6. Hergar Camelot C (29)
7. Chamberí (29)
8. Salmantino B (29)
9. Doñinos (28)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (18)
11. Barrio El Zurguén B (10)
12. Villares de la Reina C (9)
13. Villamayor C (6)
14. Peñaranda B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Calasanz 0 - 8 Santa Marta C
Unionistas D 2 - 4 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Salesianos B - Villares de la Reina B, aplazado
Monterrubio - Jai Alai, aplazado
Villamayor B 5 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Villares de la Reina D - Navega C, aplazado
Alba de Tormes B - Salamanca FF, aplazado
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (54)
2. Villamayor B (49)
3. Navega C (40)
4. Villares de la Reina D (36)
5. Salamanca FF (34)
6. Alba de Tormes B (28)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (26)
8. Jai-Alai (22)
9. Monterrubio (18)
10. Calasanz (15)
11. Villares de la Reina B (13)
12. Salesianos B (13)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (11)
14. Unionistas C (10)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Salmantino C 8 - 0 Chamberí B
Santa Marta E - Castellanos de Villiquera, aplazado
Promesas de Villoria - Calvarrasa de Abajo B, aplazado
RS Monterrey B 2 - 4 Hergar Camelot D
Doñinos B - Salmantino D, aplazado
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (60)
2. Salmantino UDS D (49)
3. Santa Marta E (41)
4. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (38)
5. Hergar Camelot D (26)
6. Chamberí B (22)
7. RS Monterrey B (20)
8. Promesas de Villoria (19)
9. Doñinos B (8)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios