Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 0 - 12 Santa Marta
Villamayor 1 - 6 Hergar Camelot
Carbajosa 0 - 8 Salmantino
Cristo Rey 0 - 5 Helmántico
Navega 8 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa
Unionistas 12 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 1 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (60)
2. Salmantino (54)
3. Santa Marta (51)
4. Carbajosa (40)
5. Helmántico (38)
6. Navega (33)
7. Hergar Camelot (32)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales (25)
9. Guijuelo (23)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (21)
11. Villamayor (10)
12. Cristo Rey (9)
13. Peñaranda (8)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)
Segunda Provincial
RS Monterrey 4 - 4 Chamberí
Trinitarios 0 - 10 Unionistas B
Carbajosa B 8 - 1 Calasanz
Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 - 7 Helmántico B
Salmantino B 4 - 5 Béjar Industrial
Hergar Camelot B 1 - 4 Alba de Tormes
Santa Marta B 13 - 0 Villares de la Reina
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (57)
2. Unionistas B (57)
3. Carbajosa B (37)
4. Salmantino UDS B (34)
5. Helmántico B (32)
6. Alba de Tormes (32)
7. Chamberí (27)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)
9. Hergar Camelot B (24)
10. Béjar Industrial (21)
11. Calasanz (18)
12. RS Monterrey (13)
13. Villares de la Reina (7)
14. Trinitarios (7)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Muníbar Pizarrales D 2 - 13 Santa Marta C
Villares de la Reina B 0 - 10 Unionistas C
Barrio El Zurguén 0 - 4 Navega B
Jai Alai 7 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Salmantino C 14 - 1 Villamayor C
Jai Alai D 3 - 1 Guijuelo B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (52)
2. Santa Marta C (51)
3. Salmantino C (51)
4. Jai Alai (48)
5. Navega B (40)
6. Sporting Carbajosa B (40)
7. Guijuelo B (27)
8. Villares de la Reina B (26)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (25)
10. Jai Alai D (14)
11. Villamayor C (12)
12. Carbajosa D (12)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
14. Pizarrales D (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Muníbar Pizarrales B 8 - 0 Hergar Camelot C
Trinitarios B 0 - 10 Jai Alai C
Peñaranda B 0 - 5 Salmantino D
Cristo Rey B 1 - 5 Jai Alai B
Salamanca FF 6 - 2 Villamayor B
Unionistas D 4 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (52)
2. Salamanca FF (45)
3. Pizarrales B (43)
4. Hergar Camelot (37)
5. Jai Alai B (31)
6. Unionistas D (30)
7. Peñaranda B (26)
8. Pizarrales C (20)
9. Cristo Rey B (19)
10. Salmantino D (17)
11. Carbajosa C (13)
12. Villamayor B (6)
13. Trinitarios B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Alba de Tormes 11 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Béjar Industrial B 3 - 8 Salmantino E
Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 3 Navega C
Guijuelo C 10 - 0 Atlético El Encinar
Calasanz B 5 - 1 Villares de la Reina C
Santa Marta D 17 - 0 Sporting Garrido
Clasificación
1. Navega C (49)
2. Santa Marta D (48)
3. Salmantino E (43)
4. Alba de Tormes B (41)
5. San Agustín (29)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (28)
7. Guijuelo C (28)
8. Béjar Industrial B (23)
9. Calasanz B (19)
10. Villlares C (19)
11. El Encinar (12)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios