Resultados y clasificaciones: Infantil

Resultados y clasificaciones: Infantil

Primera Provincial

Hergar Camelot 0–3 Peñaranda

Santa Marta B 1–4 Salmantino

Guijuelo 4–0 San Agustín

Villamayor 7–2 Trinitarios

Carbajosa 11–2 Muníbar Pizarrales

Cristo Rey 2–3 Ciudad Rodrigo

Navega 1–3 Unionistas  

 

Clasificación

1. Guijuelo (12)

2. Peñaranda (12)

3. Santa Marta B (9)

4. Unionistas (9)

5. Villamayor (9)

6. Carbajosa (9)

7. Salmantino UDS (9)

8. Hergar Camelot (6)

9. Navega (3)

10. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)

11. Cristo Rey (0)*

12. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)

13. San Agustín (0)

14. Trinitarios (0)

 

Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 12–0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Barrio El Zurguén 3–1 Navega B

Chamberí 1–5 Helmántico B

Villares de la Reina 1–1 Béjar Industrial

Carbajosa B 2–7 RS Monterrey

Cristo Rey B 0–4 Santa Marta C

Jai Alai 2–2 Hergar Camelot B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (12)

2. Béjar Industrial (10)

3. Jai Alai (10)

4. Hergar Camelot B (10)

5. RS Monterrey (9)

6. Helmántico B (9)

7. Unionistas B (6)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (6)

9. Navega B (3)

10. Barrio El Zurguén (3)

11. Chamberí (3)

12. Villares de la Reina (1)

13. Cristo Rey B (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)

 

 

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Unionistas C 8–2 Jai Alai B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 1–11 Alba de Tormes

Béjar Industrial B 4–4 Sporting Carbajosa B

Vitigudino 3–2 Sporting Carbajosa

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 6–5 Villamayor B

Salmantino B 2–0 Hergar Camelot C

 

Clasificación

1. Alba de Tormes (9)

2. Sporting Carbajosa (9)

3. Unionistas C (9)

4. Salmantino UDS B (9)

5. Vitigudino (7)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)

7. Villamayor B (5)

8. Salamanca FF (4)

9. Sporting Carbajosa B (4)

10. Hergar Camelot C (3)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

12. Béjar Industrial B (1)

13. Jai Alai B (1)

 

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Salmantino C 6–0 Barrio El Zurguén B

Peñaranda B 3–0 Castellanos de Villiquera

Salesianos 3–1 RS Monterrey B

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (7)

2. Peñaranda B (7)

3. Salesianos (6)

4. RS Monterrey B (3)

5. Castellanos de Villiquera (3)

6. Barrio El Zurguén B (0)

Comentarios