Resultados y clasificaciones: Infantil

Resultados y clasificaciones: Infantil

Primera Provincial

Salmantino 2 – 5 Peñaranda

Hergar Camelot 12 – 4 San Agustín

Santa Marta B 11 – 0 Trinitarios

Guijuelo 5 – 1 Muníbar Pizarrales

Villamayor 8 – 2 Ciudad Rodrigo

Carbajosa 0 – 9 Unionistas

Cristo Rey 1 – 3 Navega

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (6)

2. Hergar Camelot (6)

3. Unionistas (6)

4. Peñaranda (6)

5. Guijuelo (6)

6. Villamayor (3)

7. Salmantino UDS (3)

8. Navega (3)

9. Carbajosa (3)

10. Cristo Rey (0)

11. Ciudad Rodrigo (0)

12. San Agustín (0)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)

14. Trinitarios (0)

 

Segunda Provincial

Navega B 2 – 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Unionistas B 2 – 0 Helmántico B

Barrio El Zurguén 0 – 10 Béjar Industrial

Chamberí 4 – 3 RS Monterrey

Villares de la Reina 0 – 6 Santa Marta C

Carbajosa B 3 – 4 Hergar Camelot B

Cristo Rey B 0 – 2 Jai Alai

 

Clasificación

1. Béjar Industrial (6)

2. Santa Marta C (6)

3. Jai Alai (6)

4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (6)

5. Hergar Camelot B (6)

6. RS Monterrey (3)

7. Helmántico B (3)

8. Unionistas B (3)

9. Chamberí (3)

10. Navega B (0)

11. Cristo Rey B (0)

12. Carbajosa B (0)

13. Villares de la Reina (0)

14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Salamanca FF 2 – 6 Alba de Tormes

Unionistas C 11 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Béjar Industrial B 1 - 4 Villamayor 

Muníbar Pizarrales B 0 – 8 Sporting Carbajosa

Vitigudino 12 – 1 Hergar Camelot C

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 4 – 6 Salmantino B

 

Clasificación

1. Alba de Tormes (6)

2. Sporting Carbajosa (6)

3. Salmantino UDS B (6)

4. Villamayor B (4)

5. Vitigudino (3)

6. Unionistas C (3)

7. Salamanca FF (3)

8. Hergar Camelot C (3)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

10.Amigos de Cabrerizos B (0)

11. Béjar Industrial B (0)

12. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)

13. Jai Alai B (0)

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Peñaranda B 2 – 2 Salmantino C, domingo a las 17 en el Luis García

RS Monterrey B 7 – 1 Barrio El Zurguén B

Salesianos 3 – 2 Castellanos de Villiquera

 

Clasificación

1. RS Monterrey B (3)

2. Salesianos (3)

3. Salmantino UDS C (1)

4. Peñaranda B (1)

5. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

6. Barrio El Zurguén B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más