Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

Primera Provincial

Hergar Camelot 13–0 Peñaranda

Santa Marta 14–0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Guijuelo 1–5 Barrio El Zurguén

Villamayor 2–2 Villares de la Reina

Carbajosa 3–1 Muníbar Pizarrales

Cristo Rey 3–12 Sporting Carbajosa

Navega 0–4 Unionistas

 

Clasificación

1. Hergar Camelot (12)

2. Santa Marta (10)

3. Unionistas (10)

4. Carbajosa (10)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales (7)

6. Barrio El Zurguén (6)

7. Navega (4)

8. Villamayor (4)

9. Villares de la Reina (4)

10. Peñaranda (4)

11. Guijuelo (3)

12. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)

14. Cristo Rey (0)

 

Segunda Provincial

 

Unionistas B 1–9 Jai Alai

San Agustín 5–3 Salmantino

Villares de la Reina B 9–0 Villamayor B

Doñinos 1–10 Santa Marta B

Salesianos 4–0 Hergar Camelot B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (12)

3. Salesianos (9)

5. Jai Alai (9)

2. Hergar Camelot B (9)

4. Salmantino (6)

7. San Agustín (6)

6. Chamberí (3)

9. Villares de la Reina B (3)

8. Unionistas B (3)

10. RS Monterrey (0)

11. Doñinos (0)

12. Villamayor B (0)

13. Monterrubio (0)

14. Guijuelo B (0)

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Santa Marta D – Alba de Tormes, lunes a las 17 en el San Casto

Santa Marta C 2–4 Navega B

Muníbar Pizarrales B – Atlético El Encinar, pendiente

Promesas de Villoria 14–0 Villares de la Reina C

Alba de Tormes 2–0 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Barrio El Zurguén B 2–13 Santa Marta D

Salmantino B 15–1 Hergar Camelot D

 

Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (12)

2. Atlético El Encinar (9)

3. Alba de Tormes (8)

4. Salmantino UDS B (7)

5. Santa Marta D (7)

6. Santa Marta C (6)

7. Hergar Camelot C (6)

8. Navega B (3)

9. Villares de la Reina C (3)

10. Calvarrasa de Abajo (3)

11. Barrio El Zurguén B (0)

12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)

13. Hergar Camelot D (0)

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Salmantino C 12–1 Chamberí B

Trinitarios 0–9 Helmántico

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (7)

2. Helmántico (7)

3. Sporting Carbajosa B (4)

4. Chamberí B (3)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)

6. Trinitarios (0)

Comentarios