Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Primera Provincial

Salmantino 3 – 0 Hergar

Helmántico 2 – 6 Santa Marta

Sporting Carbajosa 3 – 4 Guijuelo

Pizarrales 6 – 0 Villamayor

Ciudad Rodrigo 0 – 11 Carbajosa

Unionistas 17 – 0 Cristo Rey

Peñaranda 1 – 3 Navega

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (9)

2. Unionistas (9)

3. Salmantino (9)

4. Guijuelo (9)

5. Carbajosa (6)

6. Navega (6)

7. Hergar (3)

8. Helmántico (3)

9. Pizarrales (3)

10. Cristo Rey (3)

11. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)

12. Villamayor (1)

13. Peñaranda (0)

14. Sporting Carbajosa (0)

 

Segunda Provincial

Calasanz 4 – 7 Unionistas B

Helmántico B 5 – 2 Chamberí

Béjar 7 – 2 Monterrey

Alba de Tormes 5 – 0 Trinitarios

Santa Marta B 4 – 2 Carbajosa B

Hergar B 7 – 3 Cabrerizos

Villares 2 – 10 Salmantino B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (9)

2. Unionistas B (9)

3. Salmantino B (6)

4. Alba de Tormes (6)

5. Helmántico B (6)

6. Cabrerizos (6)

7. Hergar B (6)

8. Carbajosa B (3)

9. Chamberí (3)

10. Béjar (3)

11. Villares de la Reina (3)

12. Monterrey (3)

13. Calasanz (0)

14. Trinitarios (0)

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Navega B 1 – 4 Unionistas C

Cabrerizos B 1 – 15 Santa Marta C

Villamayor C 10 – 1 Pizarrales D

Guijuelo B 4 – 3 Villares B

Sporting Carbajosa B 4 – 1 El Zurguén

Jai Alai D 1 – 6 Jai Alai

Carbajosa D 0 – 10 Salmantino C

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (9)

2. Jai Alai (9)

3. Sporting Carbajosa B (7)

4. Salmantino C (6)

5. Navega B (6)

6. Guijuelo B (6)

7. Unionistas (6)

8. Villares B (4)

9. Villamayor C (3)

10. El Zurguén (3)

11. Jai Alai D (0)

12. Carbajosa D (0)

13. Cabrerizos B (0)

14. Pizarrales D (0)

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Salmantino B 1 – 2 Jai Alai C

Jai Alai B 4 – 5 Hergar C

Villamayor B 0 – 16 Pizarrales B

Pizarrales C 10 – 5 Trinitarios B

Unionistas D 3 – 4 Cristo Rey B

Carbajosa C 2 - 7 Salamanca FF

 

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (9)

2. Hergar C (9)

3. Salamanca FF (7)

4. Pizarrales B (6)

5. Unionistas D (6)

6. Cristo Rey B (6)

7. Pizarrales C (3)

8. Jai Alai B (3)

9. Carbajosa C (3)

10. Peñaranda B (1)

11. Salmantino D (0)

12. Trinitarios B (0)

13. Villamayor B (0)

14. Chamberi B (0)

 

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 – 0 San Agustín

Navega C 4 – 2 Salmantino E

El Encinar 11 – 4 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Villares C 2 – 7 Alba de Tormes B

Santa Marta D 5 – 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo

San Agustín 4 – 1 Guijuelo C

Sporting Garrido 0 – 7 Calasanz B

 

Clasificación

1. Navega C (9)

2. Santa Marta D (9)

3. Salmantino E (9)

4. Calasanz B (6)

5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (6)

6. San Agustín (6)

7. Guijuelo C (3)

8. Alba de Tormes B (3)

9. El Encinar (3)

10. Villares C (3)

11.Béjar B (0)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)

13. Sporting Garrido (0)

14. Monterrey B (0)

Comentarios