Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Juvenil

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Juvenil

Regional Juvenil

Villamayor 3 - 2 Ejido

Santa Marta B 2 – 1 UD San Lorenzo

Villa de Simancas 0 - 5 Navega

Helmántico 1 - 2 Parquesol

Atlético Pinilla 2 - 1 Peñaranda

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (15)

2. Zamora (13)

3. Parquesol (13)

4. Atlético Bembibre (10)

5. Navega (9)

6. Sur B (9)

7. Juventud Rondilla (8)

8. Villamayor (7)

9. Atlético Pinilla (6)

10. Ejido (6)

11. San Lorenzo (5)

12. Peñaranda (3)

13. Arces (3)

14. Veguellina (3)

15. Helmántico (1)

16. Villa de Simancas (1)

 

Primera Juvenil

Chamberí 5 – 3 Ciudad Rodrigo

Jai Alai 1 – 6 Carbajosa

Alba de Tormes 2 – 3 Béjar Industrial

Unionistas 4 – 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Guijuelo 3 – 1 Hergar Camelot

Navega B 4 – 1 Capuchinos

Helmántico B 2 – 1 RS Monterrey

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa (6)

2. Unionistas (6)

3. Navega B (6)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales B (3)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)

6. Jai Alai (3)

7. Béjar Industrial (3)

8. Guijuelo (3)

9. Chamberí (3)

10. Helmántico B (3)

11. Capuchinos (0)

12. Alba de Tormes (0)

13. RS Monterrey (0)

14. Hergar Camelot (0)

 

Segunda Juvenil

Salmantino 14 – 0 Salesianos

Jai Alai B 1 – 6 Cristo Rey

Hergar Camelot B 3 - 1 Vitigudino

Villares de la Reina 0 – 3 Villamayor B

Promesas de Villoria 5 – 2 Capuchinos B

Carbajosa B 1 – 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa B (6)

2. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)

3. Vitigudino (3)

4. Unionistas B (3)

5. Hergar Camelot B (3)

6. Promesas de Villoria (3)

7. Villamayor B (3)

8. Cristo Rey (3)

9. Salmantino (3)

10. Salesianos (0)

11. Villares de la Reina (0)

12. Jai Alai B (0)

13. Capuchinos B (0)

 

Tercera Juvenil

RS Monterrey 5 – 1 Barrio El Zurguén

Atlético El Encinar 1 – 2 Cristo Rey B

Villares de la Reina 5 – 5 Salmantino B

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (4)

2. Cristo Rey B (6)

3. RS Monterrey (3)

4. Villares de la Reina B (1)

5. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

6. Atlético El Encinar (0)

Comentarios