Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Primera Alevín

Unionistas 8 - 1 Peñaranda

Navega - Carbajosa, aplazado

Cristo Rey 0 - 9 Santa Marta

Muníbar Pizarrales 9 - 1 Villamayor

Sporting Carbajosa 0 - 4 Helmántico

Hergar Camelot 5 - 1 Guijuelo

Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (15)

2. Helmántico (15)

3. Unionistas (15)

4. Carbajosa (12)

5. Guijuelo (9)

6. Peñaranda (7)

7. Villamayor (7)

8. Navega (6)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales (6)

10. Hergar Camelot (4)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)

12. Sporting Carbajosa (1)

13. Cristo Rey (0) 

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (0)

 

Segunda Alevín

RS Monterrey 6 - 2 Hergar Camelot B

Salesianos - Carbajosa B, aplazado

Chamberí 6 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Santa Marta B 10 - 2 Alba de Tormes

Villares de la Reina 4 - 4 Helmántico B

Salmantino 6 - 0 Navega B

Trinitarios 1 - 3 Unionistas B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (15)

2. Salmantino (15)

3. Unionistas B (15)

4. Salesianos (8)

5. Chamberí (7)

6. Helmántico B (7)

7. Carbajosa B (6)

8. RS Monterrey (6)

9. Hergar Camelot B (6)

10. Alba de Tormes (6)

11. Villares de la Reina (4)

12. Trinitarios (4)

13. Navega B (0)

14. Béjar Industrial (0)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 - 15 Salmantino B

Guijuelo B 2 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Barrio El Zurguén 13 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales D

Villamayor C 1 - 11 Santa Marta C

Sporting Carbajosa B 3 - 1 Carbajosa B

Jai Alai 1 - 2 Castellanos de Villiquera

San Agustín B - Unionistas C, aplazado

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (15)

2. Unionistas C (12)

3. Santa Marta C (12)

4. Guijuelo B (10)

5. Jai Alai (9)

6. Castellanos de Villiquera (9)

7. Villares de la Reina B (7)

8. Sporting Carbajosa B (6)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (6)

10. Villamayor C (6)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (3)

12. San Agustín B (3)

13. Carbajosa D (0)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (0)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2

Amigos de Cabrerizos C 5 - 2 Ja Alai B

Hergar Camelot C 2 - 3 Carbajosa C

Cristo Rey B 4 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Muníbar Pizarrales C 1 - 4 San Agustín

Trinitarios B 0 - 0 Chamberí B

Peñaranda B 0 - 8 Salamanca FF

Villamayor B 1 - 5 Doñinos

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa C (15)

2. San Agustín (15)

3. Chamberí B (10)

4. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (10)

5. Salamanca FF (9)

6. Jai Alai B (9)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales C (9)

8. Hergar Camelot C (6)

9. Peñaranda B (6)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)

11. Cristo Rey B (4)

12. Doñinos (3)

13. Trinitarios B (2)

14. Villamayor B (0)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 3

Jai Alai C - Unionistas D, aplazado

Carbajosa E 1 - 7 Salmantino C

Sporting Carbajosa C 0 - 4 Calasanz

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino C (9)

2. Calasanz (9)

3. Unionistas D (6)

4. Jai Alai C (3)

5. Jai Alai D (0)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (0)

7. Salmantino D (0)

8. Sporting Carbajosa C (0)

9. Carbajosa E (0)

Comentarios