Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Benjamín

Primera Benjamín

Carbajosa 7 – 1 Peñaranda

Santa Marta 1–1 Unionistas

Villamayor 4 – 2 Navega

Helmántico 6 – 1 Cristo Rey

Salmantino 1 – 5 Muníbar Pizarrales

Alba de Tormes 5 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (50)

2. Santa Marta (50)

3. Carbajosa (37)

4. Hergar Camelot (32)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales (32)

6. Navega (28)

7. Salmantino (28)

8. Alba de Tormes (22)

9. Villamayor (21)

10. Helmántico (20)

11. Sporting Carbajosa (17)

12. Peñaranda (5)

13. Cristo Rey (3)

 

Segunda Benjamín

Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 – 1 Villares de la Reina

Carbajosa B 3 – 1 Chamberí

Guijuelo 5 – 1 Santa Marta B

San Agustín 1 – 5 Barrio El Zurguén

Doñinos 0 – 7 Cristo Rey B

RS Monterrey 7 – 3 Trinitarios

Hergar Camelot B 3 – 2 Unionistas B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (50)

2. Guijuelo (49)

3. Chamberí (46)

4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (43)

5. Carbajosa B (39)

6. Hergar Camelot B (37)

7. Villares de la Reina (30)

8. Unionistas B (23)

9. RS Monterrey (20)

10. San Agustín (19)

11. Barrio El Zurguén (15)

12. Trinitarios (9)

13. Cristo Rey B (10)

14. Doñinos (0)

 

Tercera Benjamín – Grupo 1

Villamayor C 0 – 6 Peñaranda B

Jai Alai B 2 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa B

Castellanos de Villiquera 3 – 6 Santa Marta D

Salesianos 1 – 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos C

Muníbar Pizarrales B 7 – 0 San Agustín B

Carbajosa D 6 – 0 Guijuelo B

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa D (51)

2. Jai Alai B (51)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales B (45)

4. Guijuelo B (35)

5. Santa Marta D (32)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (31)

7. Sporting Carbajosa B (22)

8. Peñaranda B (20)

9. Villamayor C (15)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (14)

11. Villares de la Reina C (8)

12. San Agustín B (7)

13. Salesianos (4)

 

Tercera Benjamín – Grupo 2

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 – 6 Béjar Industrial

Jai Alai 10 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa C

Navega B 5 – 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Helmántico B 10 – 0 Villamayor B

Santa Marta C 2 – 2 Calasanz

Carbajosa C 0 – 4 Salamanca FF

Villares de la Reina B 4 – 1 Jai Alai C

 

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai (48)

2. Navega B (48)

3. Calasanz (44)

4. Helmántico B (44)

5. Béjar Industrial (37)

6. Villares de la Reina B (32)

7. Santa Marta C (28)

8. Salamanca FF (25)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (23)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales C (21)

11. Jai Alai C (16)

12. Sporting Carbajosa C (11)

13. Villamayor B (7)

14. Carbajosa C (3)

 

Tercera Benjamín – Grupo 3

Monterrubio 2 – 2 Salmantino B

Atlético El Encinar 5 – 4 Trinitarios B

Unionistas C 5 – 0 Calasanz B

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (51)

2. Guijuelo C (37)

3. Salmantino B (28)

4. Trinitarios B (26)

5. Calasanz B (19)

6. El Encinar (9)

7. Monterrubio (4)

Comentarios