Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Regional Infantil

Sur 3 – 2 Carbajosa

Puente Castro 0 – 0 Santa Marta

Helmántico 2 – 3 Peña

 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (59)

2. CDI de la Amistad (53)

3. Santa Marta (52)

4. UD Sur (44)

5. Fútbol Peña (44)

6. Ponferradina (31)

7. Puente Castro (30)

8. Segoviana (29)

9. Numancia (28)

10. Helmántico (27)

11. Cultural (25)

12. Burgos (24)

13. Zamora (21)

14. Carbajosa (13)

15. Casco Viejo (10)

16. Ávila (9)

 

Primera Infantil

Carbajosa B 0 – 5 Peñaranda

Santa Marta B 4 - 0 San Agustín

Villamayor 0 – 6 Navega

Helmántico B 2 – 5 Cristo Rey

Guijuelo 1 – 2 Muníbar Pizarrales

Trinitarios 4 – 2 Villares de la Reina

Hergar Camelot – Ciudad Rodrigo, miércoles a las 19:15 en el Neme

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (57)

2. Navega (44)

3. Ciudad Rodrigo (42)

4. Cristo Rey (39)

5. Hergar Camelot (38)

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (37)

7. Trinitarios (26)

8. Villares de la Reina (24)

9. Guijuelo (23)

10. Peñaranda (23)

11. San Agustín (17)

12. Villamayor (10)

13. Carbajosa B (9)

14. Helmántico B (6)

 

Segunda Infantil

Unionistas 1 – 2 Barrio El Zurguén

Jai Alai 0 – 4 Béjar Industrial

Navega B 5 – 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Promesas de Villoria 4 – 2 Villamayor B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 5 – 2 Cristo Rey B

Carbajosa C 1 – 4 Chamberí

Hergar Camelot B 1 – 1 Capuchinos

 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (51)

2. Unionistas (45)

3. Béjar Industrial (45)

4. Chamberí (42)

5. Navega B (37)

6. Hergar Camelot B (33)

7. Jai Alai (31)

8. Cristo Rey B (26)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales B (19)

10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (17)

11. Capuchinos (16)

12. Villamayor B (10)

13. Promesas de Villoria (10)

14. Carbajosa C (2)

 

Tercera Infantil

Jai Alai B 1 – 1 Sporting Carbajosa

Salamanca FF 2 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Salmantino 4 – 1 Vitigudino

Salesianos 7 – 0 Atlético El Encinar

RS Monterrey 1 – 2 Alba de Tormes

Villares de la Reina B 0 – 5 Unionistas B

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (49)

2. Unionistas B (44)

3. Alba de Tormes (35)

4. Sporting Carbajosa B (30)

5. Vitigudino (29)

6. RS Monterrey (26)

7. Unionistas C (24)

8. Jai Alai B (21)

9. Salamanca FF (19)

10. Salesianos (14)

11. Villares B (13)

12. Atlético El Encinar (12)

13. Sporting Carbajosa (8)

Comentarios