Primera Alevín
Ciudad Rodrigo 0 – 17 Santa Marta
Carbajosa 9 – 2 Villamayor
Peñaranda 3 – 8 Helmántico
Unionistas 6 – 3 Guijuelo
Navega 2 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Cristo Rey 0 – 1 Hergar Camelot
Muníbar Pizarrales 6 – 4 Sporting Carbajosa
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (67)
2. Helmántico (57)
3. Unionistas (57)
4. Carbajosa (57)
5. Muníbar Pizarrales (40)
6. Hergar Camelot (39)
7. Navega (31)
8. Villamayor (30)
9. Guijuelo (28)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (21)
11. Peñaranda (17)
12. Cristo Rey (15)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (9)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (4)
Segunda Alevín
Unionistas B 4 – 0 Alba de Tormes
Trinitarios 4 – 2 Béjar Industrial
Carbajosa B 2 – 1 Alba de Tormes
Hergar Camelot B 2 – 1 Helmántico B
RS Monterrey 6 – 3 Navega B
Salesianos 0 – 4 Unionistas B
Chamberí 4 – 4 Salmantino
Santa Marta B 10 – 1 Villares de la Reina
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (66)
2. Salmantino (61)
3. Unionistas B (58)
4. Carbajosa B (47)
5. Salesianos (40)
6. Chamberí (39)
7. RS Monterrey (33)
8. Hergar Camelot B (31)
9. Trinitarios (23)
10. Helmántico B (19)
11. Alba de Tormes (17)
12. Villares de la Reina (14)
13. Béjar Industrial (12)
14. Navega B (7)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1
San Agustín B 5 - 4 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Villares de la Reina B 1 – 4 Santa Marta C
Salmantino B 10 – 0 Carbajosa D
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 – 10 Castellanos de Villiquera
Guijuelo B 3 – 7 Unionistas C
Barrio El Zurguén 5 – 5 Jai Alai
Villamayor C 6 – 7 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (67)
2. Salmantino B (66)
3. Santa Marta C (54)
4. Castellanos de Villiquera (51)
5. Guijuelo B (43)
6. Sporting Carbajosa B (37)
7. Villares de la Reina B (37)
8. Jai Alai (37)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (29)
10. Villamayor C (21)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (13)
12. Carbajosa D (12)
13. San Agustín B (4)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (1)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2
Villamayor B 0 – 4 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Carbajosa C 4 – 2 San Agustín
Jai Alai B 3 – 1 Chamberí B
Amigos de Cabrerizos C 3 – 6 Salamanca FF
Hergar Camelot C 2 – 2 Doñinos
Cristo Rey B 3 – 4 Peñaranda B
Muníbar Pizarrales C 6 – 4 Trinitarios
Clasificación
1. San Agustín (66)
2. Carbajosa C (64)
3. Jai Alai B (48)
4. Salamanca FF (47)
5. Chamberí B (43)
6. Hergar Camelot C (36)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales C (35)
8. Doñinos (34)
9. Peñaranda B (25)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (22)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (21)
12. Cristo Rey B (16)
13. Trinitarios B (10)
14. Villamayor B (4)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 3
Jai Alai C 3 – 2 Jai Alai D
Carbajosa E 3 – 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Sporting Carbajosa C 3 – 8 Salmantino D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas D (33)
2. Salmantino C (32)
3. Salmantino D (24)
4. Calasanz (22)
5. Jai Alai C (19)
6. Jai Alai D (15)
7. Sporting Carbajosa C (13)
8. Carbajosa E (9)
9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios