Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Segunda Alevín

Chamberí 6 - 1 Salesianos

Trinitarios 2 - 7 Santa Marta B

Unionistas B 3 - 1 RS Monterrey

Hergar Camelot B 0 - 1 Villares de la Reina

Béjar Industrial 4 - 2 Jai Alai

Muníbar Pizarrales 7 - 2 Navega B

Promesas de Villoria 2 - 17 Helmántico B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (74)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales (66)

3. Helmántico B (58)

4. Unionistas B (53)

5. Béjar Industrial (53)

6. RS Monterrey (52)

7. Navega B (40)

8. Villares de la Reina (33)

9. Hergar Camelot B (28)

10. Chamberí (23)

11. Salesianos (19)

12. Trinitarios (13)

13. Jai Alai (8)

14. Promesas de Villoria (6)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1

Castellanos de Villiquera 0 - 12 Muníbar Pizarrales D

San Agustín B 6 - 4 Castellanos de Villiquera

Cristo Rey C 7 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Guijuelo B 1 - 9 Santa Marta C

Castellanos de Villiquera 3 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Casbajosa B 9 - 1 San Agustín B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 7 - 2 Salmantino B

Villamayor C 3 - 4 Barrio El Zurguén

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa B (69)

2. Santa Marta C (67)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales D (61)

4. Salmantino B (44)

5. Cristo Rey C (42)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (41)

7. Guijuelo B (37)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (26)

9. San Agustín B (21)

10. Barrio El Zurguén (20)

11. Castellanos de Villiquera (15)

12. Villamayor C (10)

13. Villares de la Reina B (7)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2

Santa Marta D 1 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos C

Peñaranda B 2 - 5 San Agustín

Cristo Rey B 7 - 0 Villamayor B

Salamanca FF 8 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B

San Agustín 4 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Villares de la Reina C 6 - 6 Peñaranda B

Carbajosa C 10 - 1 Jai Alai B

Santa Marta D 8 - 2 Trinitarios B

Amigos de Cabrerizos C 1 - 9 Salmantino

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (76)

2. San Agustín (68)

3. Salamanca FF (64)

4. Cristo Rey B (61)

5. Santa Marta D (46)

6. Peñaranda B (38)

7. Carbajosa C (35)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales B (32)

9. Trinitarios B (31)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales C (21)

11. Villares de la Reina C (19)

12. Villamayor B (18)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (14)

14. Jai Alai B (8)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 3

Miníbar Pizarrales E 2 - 7 Chamberí B

Hergar Camelot C 13 - 0 Doñinos

Amingos de Cabrerizos D 1 - 5 Unionistas C

Barrio El Zurguén B 3 - 3 Carbajosa D

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (67)

2. Hergar Camelot C (50)

3. Carbajosa D (48)

4. Chamberí B (41)

5. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (38)

6. Doñinos (32)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo B (24)

8. Barrio El Zurguén B (8)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales E (5)

Comentarios