Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Regional Infantil

Carbajosa 1 - 4 Burgos

Santa Marta 3 - 0 Ponferradina

La Amistad 4 - 0 Helmántico

 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (56)

2. CDI de la Amistad (53)

3. Santa Marta (51)

4. UD Sur (41)

5. Fútbol Peña (41)

6. Puente Castro (29)

7. Segoviana (29)

8. Ponferradina (28)

9. Helmántico (27)

10. Numancia (25)

11. Cultural (22)

12. Zamora (21)

13. Burgos (21)

14. Carbajosa (13)

15. Casco Viejo (10)

16. Ávila (9)

 

Primera Infantil

San Agustín 2 - 6 Navega

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 2 Peñaranda

San Agustín 2 - 0 Carbajosa B

Navega 1 - 1 Santa Marta B

Cristo Rey 5 - 3 Villamayor

Muníbar Pizarrales 5 - 0 Helmántico B

Villares de la Reina 4 - 3 Guijuelo

Hergar Camelot 7 - 0 Trinitarios

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (54)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (42)

3. Navega (41)

4. Hergar Camelot (38) 

5. Cristo Rey (36)

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (34)

7. Villares de la Reina (24)

8. Trinitarios (23)

9. Guijuelo (23)

10. Peñaranda (20)

11. San Agustín (17)

12. Villamayor (10)

13. Carbajosa B (9)

14. Helmántico B (6)

 

Segunda Infantil

Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 0 Jai Alai

Béjar Industrial 5 - 2 Navega B

Amigos de Cabrerizos 3 - 3 Promesas de Villoria

Villamayor B 5 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Cristo Rey B 5 - 0 Carbajosa C

Chamberí 1 - 0 Hergar Camelot B

Capuchinos 1 - 8 Unionistas

 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (48)

2. Unionistas (45)

3. Béjar Industrial (42)

4. Chamberí (39)

5. Navega B (34)

6. Hergar Camelot B (32)

7. Jai Alai (31)

8. Cristo Rey B (26)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (17)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (16)

11. Capuchinos (15)

12. Villamayor B (10)

13. Promesas de Villoria (7)

14. Carbajosa C (2)

 

Tercera Infantil

Unionistas 1 - 2 Jai Alai B

Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 1 Salamanca FF

Sporting Carbajosa B 2 - 2 Salmantino

Vitigudino 2 - 4 Salesianos

RS Monterrey 6 - 0 Atlético El Encinar

Alba de Tormes 6 - 0 Villares de la Reina B

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (46)

2. Unionistas B (41)

3. Alba de Tormes (32)

4. Vitigudino (29)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (29)

6. RS Monterrey (26)

7. Unionistas C (24)

8. Jai Alai B (20)

9. Salamanca FF (18)

10. Villares B (13)

11. Atlético El Encinar (12)

12. Salesianos (11)

13. Sporting Carbajosa (8)

Comentarios