Regional Infantil
Carbajosa 1 - 4 Burgos
Santa Marta 3 - 0 Ponferradina
La Amistad 4 - 0 Helmántico
Clasificación
1. Real Valladolid (56)
2. CDI de la Amistad (53)
3. Santa Marta (51)
4. UD Sur (41)
5. Fútbol Peña (41)
6. Puente Castro (29)
7. Segoviana (29)
8. Ponferradina (28)
9. Helmántico (27)
10. Numancia (25)
11. Cultural (22)
12. Zamora (21)
13. Burgos (21)
14. Carbajosa (13)
15. Casco Viejo (10)
16. Ávila (9)
Primera Infantil
San Agustín 2 - 6 Navega
Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 2 Peñaranda
San Agustín 2 - 0 Carbajosa B
Navega 1 - 1 Santa Marta B
Cristo Rey 5 - 3 Villamayor
Muníbar Pizarrales 5 - 0 Helmántico B
Villares de la Reina 4 - 3 Guijuelo
Hergar Camelot 7 - 0 Trinitarios
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (54)
2. Ciudad Rodrigo (42)
3. Navega (41)
4. Hergar Camelot (38)
5. Cristo Rey (36)
6. Muníbar Pizarrales (34)
7. Villares de la Reina (24)
8. Trinitarios (23)
9. Guijuelo (23)
10. Peñaranda (20)
11. San Agustín (17)
12. Villamayor (10)
13. Carbajosa B (9)
14. Helmántico B (6)
Segunda Infantil
Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 0 Jai Alai
Béjar Industrial 5 - 2 Navega B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 3 - 3 Promesas de Villoria
Villamayor B 5 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Cristo Rey B 5 - 0 Carbajosa C
Chamberí 1 - 0 Hergar Camelot B
Capuchinos 1 - 8 Unionistas
Clasificación
1. Barrio El Zurguén (48)
2. Unionistas (45)
3. Béjar Industrial (42)
4. Chamberí (39)
5. Navega B (34)
6. Hergar Camelot B (32)
7. Jai Alai (31)
8. Cristo Rey B (26)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (17)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (16)
11. Capuchinos (15)
12. Villamayor B (10)
13. Promesas de Villoria (7)
14. Carbajosa C (2)
Tercera Infantil
Unionistas 1 - 2 Jai Alai B
Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 1 Salamanca FF
Sporting Carbajosa B 2 - 2 Salmantino
Vitigudino 2 - 4 Salesianos
RS Monterrey 6 - 0 Atlético El Encinar
Alba de Tormes 6 - 0 Villares de la Reina B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino (46)
2. Unionistas B (41)
3. Alba de Tormes (32)
4. Vitigudino (29)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (29)
6. RS Monterrey (26)
7. Unionistas C (24)
8. Jai Alai B (20)
9. Salamanca FF (18)
10. Villares B (13)
11. Atlético El Encinar (12)
12. Salesianos (11)
13. Sporting Carbajosa (8)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios