Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Regional Infantil

Ponferradina 2 – 0 Helmántico

Carbajosa 0 – 1 Casco Viejo

Santa Marta 1 – 2 Fútbol Peña


 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (80)

2. CDI de la Amistad (72)

3. Santa Marta (63)

4. Fútbol Peña (56)

5. UD Sur (56)

6. Ponferradina (49)

7. Puente Castro (41)

8. Numancia (37)

9. Segoviana (36)

10. Helmántico (35)

11. Cultural (34)

12. Burgos (31)

13. Zamora (31)

14. Casco Viejo (16)

15. Ávila (15)

16. Carbajosa (13)


 

Primera Infantil

Helmántico B 1 – 6 Villamayor

Guijuelo – Santa Marta B, sábado a las 13 en Guijuelo

Trinitarios 4 – 1 Carbajosa B

Hergar Camelot 3 – 1 Peñaranda

Villares de la Reina 2 – 2 San Agustín

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 – 2 Navega

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 – 1 Cristo Rey


 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (73)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (60)

3. Hergar Camelot (56)

4. Navega (56)

5. Cristo Rey (45)

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (45)

7. Trinitarios (37)

8. Peñaranda (33)

9. Guijuelo (29)

10. Villares de la Reina (26)

11. San Agustín (22)

12. Villamayor (19)

13. Carbajosa B (15)

14. Helmántico B (7)


 

Segunda Infantil

Villamayor B 1 – 7 Unionistas

Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 – 0 Cristo Rey B

Béjar Industrial 2 – 2 Chamberí

Barrio El Zurguén 7 – 2 Capuchinos

Jai Alai 2 – 1 Hergar Camelot B

Navega B 0 – 0 Carbajosa C

Promesas de Villoria 2 – 6 Muníbar Pizarrales B


 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (69)

2. Unionistas (60)

3. Béjar Industrial (58)

4. Chamberí (52)

5. Jai Alai (48)

6. Navega B (48)

7. Hergar Camelot B (46)

8. Cristo Rey B (31)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales B (28)

10. Capuchinos (22)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (19)

12. Villamayor B (13)

13. Promesas de Villoria (13)

14. Carbajosa C (3)


 

Tercera Infantil

Sporting Carbajosa B 8 – 1 Atlético El Encinar

Sporting Carbajosa 2 – 4 Alba de Tormes

Unionistas C 1 – 2 Unionistas B

Jai Alai B 5 – 2 Villares de la Reina B

Salamanca FF 2 – 0 RS Monterrey

Salmantino 9 – 0 Salesianos


 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas B (62)

2. Salmantino (62)

3. Alba de Tormes (53)

4. Vitigudino (42)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (42)

6. RS Monterrey (33)

7. Unionistas C (31)

8. Salamanca FF (28)

9. Jai Alai B (24)

10. Atlético El Encinar (18)

11. Salesianos (15)

12. Villares B (14)

13. Sporting Carbajosa (9)

Comentarios