Regional Infantil
CDI La Amistad 2 – 4 Santa Marta
Puente Castro 4 – 0 Helmántico
Clasificación
1. Valladolid (40)
2. Santa Marta (30)
3. Fútbol Peña (28)
4. Sur (25)
5. Numancia (25)
6. Puente Castro (21)
7. CDI La Amistad (20)
8. Ponferradina (20)
9. Gimnástica Segoviana (17)
10. Helmántico (16)
11. Cultural Leonesa (15)
12. Zamora (15)
13. Parquesol (15)
14. Burgos (9)
15. San Andrés (1)
Primera Infantil
Ciudad Rodrigo 4 – 0 Trinitarios
Barrio El Zurguén 0 – 19 Santa Marta
Guijuelo 0 – 1 Carbajosa
San Agustín 2 – 3 Peñaranda
Hergar Camelot 3 – 2 Unionistas
Villares de la Reina 1 – 4 Navega
Muníbar Pizarrales 0 – 3 Cristo Rey
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (34)
2. Unionistas (29)
3. Hergar Camelot (27)
4. Peñaranda (25)
5. Cristo Rey (22)
6. Carbajosa (20)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (20)
8. Navega (17)
9. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)
10. Guijuelo (15)
11. Trinitarios (8)
12. Villares de la Reina (5)
13. San Agustín (4)
14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
Segunda Infantil
Chamberí 1 – 8 Villamayor
Helmántico B 5 – 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Navega B 3 – 1 Carbajosa B
Unionistas B 2 – 0 Hergar Camelot B
Capuchinos 2 – 5 Jai Alai
Salmantino 4 – 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Béjar Industrial 10 – 0 Cristo Rey
Clasificación
1. Villamayor (31)
2. Helmántico B (31)
3. Salmantino (30)
4. Béjar Industrial (29)
5. Unionistas B (25)
7. Jai Alai (19)
6. Hergar Camelot B (19)
8. Navega B (18)
9. Chamberí (12)
10. Cristo Rey B (10)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (9)
12. Carbajosa B (7)
13. Capuchinos (6)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)
Tercera Infantil
Santa Marta C 4 – 1 Promesas de Villoria
Alba de Tormes 10 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Béjar Industrial B 4 – 0 Jai Alai B
Villares de la Reina B 1 – 4 Sporting Carbajosa B
Salmantino B 4 – 1 Sporting Carbajosa
RS Monterrey 6 – 3 Vitigudino
Salamanca FF 5 – 0 Villamayor B
Unionistas C 1 – 2 Hergar Camelot C
Clasificación
1. RS Monterrey (39)
2. Béjar Industrial B (37)
3. Santa Marta C (35)
4. Sporting Carbajosa (35)
5. Salmantino B (35)
6. Alba de Tormes (29)
7. Salamanca FF (27)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (23)
9. Unionistas C (22)
10. Hergar Camelot C (18)
11. Promesas de Villoria (16)
12. Vitigudino (14)
13. Villares de la Reina B (8)
14. Jai Alai B (6)
15. Villamayor B (3)
16. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios