Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Cadete

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Cadete

Regional Cadete

Santa Marta 1 - 1 Ponferradina

 

Clasificación

1. Valladolid (56)

2. Parquesol (43)

3. Burgos Promesas 2000 (37)

4. Fútbol Peña (38)

5. Ponferradina (34)

6. Numancia (33)

7. Burgos (31)

8. Santa Marta (30)

9. CDI de la Amistad (26)

10. Puente Castro (26)

11. Segoviana (22)

12. Arandina (22)

13. Arces (22)

14. UD Sur (21)

15. Cultural (20)

16. Ávila (8)

 

Primera Cadete

Amigos de Cabrerizos 1 - 2 Peñaranda

Unionistas 0 - 0 Carbajosa

Navega 1 - 2 Santa Marta B

Cristo Rey 2 - 0 Villamayor

Muníbar Pizarrales 1 - 4 Helmántico

RS Monterrey 2 - 3 Guijuelo

Hergar Camelot 11 - 0 Alba de Tormes

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (49)

2. Helmántico (46)

3. Carbajosa (45)

4. Navega (42)

5. Hergar Camelot (38)

6. Unionistas (35)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (31)

8. Peñaranda (19)

9. Monterrey (18)

10. Villamayor (17)

11. Guijuelo (15)

12. Cristo Rey (13)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (11)

14. Alba de Tormes (0)

 

Segunda Cadete

Villares de la Reina 5 - 1 Jai Alai

Carbajosa B 1 - 0 Navega B

Salesianos 1 - 7 Helmántico B

Vitigudino 1 - 4 Ciudad Rodrigo

Cristo Rey B 2 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Trinitarios 1 - 5 Hergar Camelot B

Capuchinos 3 - 0 Barrio El Zurguén

 

Clasificación

1. Ciudad Rodrigo (45)

2. Capuchinos (43)

3. Barrio El Zurguén (40)

4. Helmántico B (35)

5. Villares de la Reina (33)

6. Cristo Rey B (33)

7. Navega B (28)

8. Carbajosa B (28)

9. Béjar Industrial (24)

10. Hergar Camelot B (21)

11. Vitigudino (16)

12. Trinitarios (9)

13. Salesianos (6)

14. Jai Alai (0)

 

Tercera Cadete

Unionistas B 6 - 1 Jai Alai B

Muníbar Pizarrales C 3 - 1 Atlético El Encinar

Salmantino 12 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos C

Monterrubio 1 - 3 Villares de la Reina B

Capuchinos B 0 - 14 Promesas de Villoria

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas B (45)

2. Hergar Camelot C (38)

3. Salmantino (33)

4. Promesas de Villoria (28)

5. Villares de la Reina B (24)

6. Monterrubio (19)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales C (18)

8. Atlético El Encinar (17)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales B (17)

10. Jai Alai B (12)

11. Capuchinos B (6)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (-3)

Comentarios