FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

El fútbol 7 afronta nuevos partidos este fin de semana

Primera Provincial

Santa Marta 25 – 0 Peñaranda

Guijuelo 1 – 2 Hergar

Villamayor 1 – 8 Salmantino

Carbajosa 2 – 2 Helmántico

Cristo Rey 1 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa

Navega 1 – 2 Pizarrales

Unionistas 25 – 0 Ciudad Rodrigo


Clasificación

1. Unionistas (18)

2. Santa Marta (18)

3. Salmantino (15)

4. Carbajosa (13)

5. Helmántico (10)

6. Guijuelo (9)

7. Navega (9)

8. Pizarrales (9)

9. Hergar (7)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (6)

11. Hergar (4) Cristo Rey (6)

12. Villamayor (1)

13. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)

14. Peñaranda (1)


Segunda Provincial

Chamberí – Villares, domingo a las 17 en Chamberí

Monterrey 0 – 7 Unionistas B

Trinitarios 3 – 3 Calasanz

Carbajosa B 3 – 0 Helmántico B

Cabrerizos 17 – 4 Béjar

Salmantino B 7 – 3 Alba de Tormes

Hergar B 3 – 8 Santa Marta B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (18)

2. Unionistas B (18)

3. Salmantino B (12)

4. Helmántico B (12)

5. Carbajosa B (12)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (10)

7. Hergar B (9)

8. Alba de Tormes (7)

9. Chamberí (6)

10. Béjar (6)

11. Calasanz (4)

12. Villares de la Reina (3)

13. Monterrey (3)

14. Trinitarios (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Santa Marta C 12 – 0 Carbajosa D

Pizarrales D 0 – 4 Unionistas C

Villares B 0 – 5 Navega B

El Zurguén 5 – 2 Cabrerizos B

Jai Alai 9 – 1 Villamayor C

Salmantino C 10 – 3 Guijuelo B

Jai Alai D 3 – 4 Sporting Carbajosa B


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai (18)

2. Unionistas C (18)

3. Salmantino C (15)

4. Santa Marta C (15)

5. Navega B (12)

6. Barrio El Zurguén (12)

7. Sporting Carbajosa B (10)

8. Villares de la Reina B (10)

9. Guijuelo B (6)

10. Villamayor C (3)

11. Carbajosa B (3)

12. Cabrerizos B (3)

13. Jai Alai D (0)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Hergar C 4 – 4 Carbajosa C

Pizarrales B 4 – 3 Jai Alai C

Trinitarios B 1 – 8 Salmantino D

Peñaranda B 5 – 5 Jai Alai B

Cristo Rey B 7 – 1 Villamayor B

Salamanca FF 5 – 0 Pizarrales C


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (15)

2. Pizarrales B (15)

3. Hergar C (13)

4. Salamanca FF (13)

5. Cristo Rey B (10)

6. Unionistas D (9)

7. Peñaranda B (8)

8. Jai Alai B (7)

9. Pizarrales C (4)

10. Carbajosa C (4)

11. Salmantino D (3)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Alba de Tormes B 3 – 3 Salmantino E

Béjar B 1 – 5 Navega C

Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 – 6 El Encinar

Guijuelo C 7 – 1 Villares C

San Agustín 4 – 2 Santa Marta D


Clasificación

1. Navega C (18)

2. Santa Marta D (15)

3. Salmantino E (13)

4. San Agustín (12)

5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)

6. Calasanz B (9)

7. Alba de Tormes (7)

8. Guijuelo C (6)

9. Béjar B (6)

10. El Encinar (6)

11. Villares (3)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios