FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

La mayoría de divisiones alcanzan la sexta jornada

Primera Provincial

Santa Marta 7 – 2 Peñaranda

Guijuelo 3 – 2 Hergar

Villamayor 3 – 4 Monterrey

Carbajosa 2 – 1 Helmántico

Cristo Rey 3 – 2 Villares

Navega 6 – 1 Pizarrales

Unionistas 2 – 1 Sporting Carbajosa


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (18)

2. Unionistas (18)

3. Guijuelo (15)

4. Cristo Rey (13)

5. Sporting Carbajosa (13)

6. Carbajosa (10)

7. Villamayor (9)

8. Hergar Camelot (9)

9. Peñaranda (6)

10. RS Monterrey (6)

11. Villares de la Reina (4)

12. Navega (3) 

13. Helmántico (0)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Alba de Tormes 7 – 2 Béjar

El Zurguén 2 – 4 Unionistas B

Trinitarios 0 – 21 Salmantino

Carbajosa B 1 – 10 Cabrerizos

Cristo Rey B 0 – 9 Calvarrasa

San Agustín 12 – 0 Guijuelo B

Hergar B 3 – 1 Santa Marta B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (18)

2. Santa Marta B (15)

3. Unionistas B (15)

4. Hergar Camelot B (15)

5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (12)

6. San Agustín (12)

7. Cabrerizos (10) 

8. Alba de Tormes (9)

9. Béjar Industrial (6)

10. Guijuelo B (6)

11. Barrio El Zurguén (4)

12. Trinitarios (3)

13. Cristo Rey B (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Ciudad Rodrigo 9 – 7 Sporting Carbajosa B

Villares C 1 – 5 Hergar C

Villamayor C 2 – 8 Navega B

Peñaranda B 0 – 5 Salesianos

Doñinos 7 – 6 Chamberí

Salmantino B 10 – 2 El Zurguén B

Unionistas C 6 – 4 Santa Marta D


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (18)

2. Salesianos (16)

3. Santa Marta D (15)

4. Navega B (14)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (11)

6. Chamberí (10)

7. Doñinos (8)

8. Salmantino UDS B (7)

9. Hergar C (6)

10. Sporting Carbajosa B (5)

11. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)

12. Villamayor C (3)

13. Peñaranda B (1)

14. Villares de la Reina C (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Santa Marta C 6 – 0 Calasanz

Pizarrales B 2 – 1 Unionistas D

Villares B 4 – 2 Salesianos B

Jai Alai 5 – 5 Monterrubio

Cabrerizos B 1 – 3 Villamayor B

Navega C 2 – 2 Villares D

Salamanca FF 4 – 2 Alba de Tormes B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (18)

2. Villamayor B (15)

3. Villares de la Reina D (13)

4. Alba de Tormes B (11)

5. Monterrubio (11)

6. Salamanca FF (10)

7. Navega B (9)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (7)

9. Salesianos B (7)

10. Calasanz (3) Jai Alai (4)

11. Villares de la Reina B (4)

12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)

13. Calasanz (3)

14. Unionistas D (3)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Promesas de Villoria 5 – 2 Monterrey

Santa Marta E 6 – 0 Doñinos B

Salmantino C 3 – 1 Salmantino D

Castellanos de Villiquera 0 – 5 Hergar D

Chamberí B 2 – 9 Calvarrasa de Abajo B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (21)

2. Salmantino UDS D (18)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (18)

4. Santa Marta E (15)

5. Hergar Camelot D (10)

6. Promesas de Villoria (7)

7. RS Monterrey B (6)

8. Chamberí B (4)

9. Doñinos B (2)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)


Comentarios