Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 0 - 2 Villamayor
Santa Marta B 1 - 1 Carbajosa
Hergar Camelot - Cristo Rey, aplazado
Salmantino 1 - 2 Navega
San Agustín 0 - 8 Unionistas
Trinitarios 2 - 7 Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda 2 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (27)
2. Peñaranda (24)
3. Salmantino (19)
4. Navega (18)
5. Carbajosa (17)
6. Santa Marta B (16)
7. Villamayor (16)
8. Guijuelo (14)
9. Hergar Camelot (11)
10. Cristo Rey (6)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales (3)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)
13. Trinitarios (3)
14. San Agustín (1)
Segunda Provincial
Chamberí 2 - 3 Villares de la Reina
Barrio El Zurguén 11 - 4 Carbajosa B
Unionistas B 18 - 0 Cristo Rey B
Navega B 2 - 0 Jai Alai
Helmántico B 4 - 0 Hergar Camelot B
Béjar Industrial 2 - 0 Santa Marta C
Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 - 2 RS Monterrey
Clasificación
1. Béjar Industrial (25)
2. RS Monterrey (22)
3. Unionistas B (21)
4. Helmántico B (21)
5. Santa Marta C (19)
6. Cabrerizos (18)
7. Navega B (16)
8. Villares de la Reina (11)
9. Jai Alai (10)
10. Hergar Camelot B (10)
11. Barrio El Zurguén (9)
12. Villares de la Reina (8)
13. Cristo Rey B (0)
14. Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Muníbar Pizarrales B 4 - 1 Béjar Industrial B
Unionistas C 5 - 2 Vitigudino
Salamanca FF 3 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Jai Alai B 0 - 4 Salmantino B
Alba de Tormes 5 - 0 Hergar Camelot
Sporting Cabajosa B 6 - 2 Villamayor B
Clasificación
1. Alba de Tormes (24)
2. Sporting Carbajosa (21)
3. Unionistas C (21)
4. Salmantino UDS B (18)
5. Salamanca FF (14)
6. Vitigudino (12)
7. Cabrerizos B (12)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (8)
9. Hergar Camelot C (7)
10. Villamayor B (5)
11. Jai Alai B (5)
12. Béjar Industrial B (4)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Barrio El Zurguén B 1 - 2 Salmantino C
Castellanos de Villiquera 2 - 3 Peñaranda B
RS Monterrey B 2 - 5 Salesianos
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (19)
2. Peñaranda B (19)
3. Salesianos (18)
4. RS Monterrey B (6)
5. Barrio el Zurguén B (6)
6. Castellanos de Villiquera (3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios