FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Santa Marta y Unionistas, a seguir coliderando la Primera

Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 5 - 2 Villamayor

Santa Marta 5 - 0 Carbajosa

Hergar Camelot 6 - 2 Cristo Rey

Salmantino 6 - 1 Navega

Helmántico 1 - 14 Unionistas

Sporting Carbajosa 6 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo

Peñaranda 1 - 6 Muníbar Pizarrales


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (27)

2. Unionistas (27)

3. Salmantino (24)

4. Carbajosa (16)

5. Helmántico (16)

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (15)

7. Guijuelo (15)

8. Hergar Camelot (13)

9. Navega (12)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (9)

11. Cristo Rey (6)

12. Peñaranda (4)

13. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)

14. Villamayor (1)


Segunda Provincial

RS Monterrey 4 - 2 Trinitarios

Chamberí 5 - 10 Carbajosa B

Unionistas B 6 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Calasanz 3 - 6 Salmantino B

Helmántico B 4 - 4 Hergar Camelot B

Béjar Industrial 3 - 13 Santa Marta B

Villares de la Reina 1 - 7 Alba de Tormes


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (27)

2. Unionistas B (27)

3. Helmántico B (19)

4. Salmantino UDS B (18)

5. Carbajosa B (15)

6. Chamberí (13)

7. Hergar Camelot B (13)

8. Alba de Tormes (13)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (11)

10. RS Monterrey (9)

11. Calasanz (8)

12. Béjar (6)

13. Villares de la Reina (4)

14. Trinitarios (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Muníbar Pizarrales D 4 - 6 Villares de la Reina B

Santa Marta C 12 - 0 Barrio El Zurguén

Unionistas C 4 - 3 Jai Alai

Navega B 2 - 8 Salmantino C

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 5 - 2 Jai Alai D

Villamayor C 5 - 8 Sporting Carbajosa B

Carbajosa D 3 - 5 Guijuelo B


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (27)

2. Santa Marta C (24)

3. Salmantino C (24)

4. Jai Alai (24)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (19)

6. Navega B (15)

7. Barrio El Zurguén (12)

8. Guijuelo B (12)

9. Villares de la Reina B (13)

10. Carbajosa D (6)

11. Cabrerizos B (6)

12. Jai Alai D (3)

13. Villamayor C (3)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Muníbar Pizarrales B 9 - 1 Trinitarios B

Hergar Camelot C 7 - 4 Peñaranda B

Jai Alai C 7 - 2 Cristo Rey B

Salmantino D 1 - 3 Salamanca FF

Jai Alai B 4 - 2 Unionistas D

Carbajosa C 1 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (24)

2. Pizarrales B (24)

3. Salamanca FF (22)

4. Hergar C (19)

5. Unionistas D (15)

6. Jai Alai B (13)

7. Peñaranda B (11)

8. Cristo Rey B (10)

9. Salmantino D (6)

10. Pizarrales C (5)

11. Carbajosa C (5)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Alba de Tormes B 14 - 1 Béjar Industrial B

Ciudad Rodrigo B 1 - 12 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Salmantino E 9 - 4 Guijuelo C

Navega C 10 - 1 Calasanz B

Atlético El Encinar 2 - 9 San Agustín


Clasificación

1. Navega C (27)

2. Salmantino E (22)

3. Santa Marta D (18)

4. Alba de Tormes B (16)

5. San Agustín (15)

6. Calasanz B (12)

7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (12)

8. Béjar B (9)

9. Guijuelo C (9)

10. Villares C (9)

11. El Encinar (6)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios
Lo más