Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Partidazos esta nueva jornada

Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 2 - 4 Villamayor

Santa Marta 10 - 0 Carbajosa

Hergar Camelot 1 - 3 Cristo Rey

RS Monterrey 4 - 2 Navega

Helmántico 1 - 14 Unionistas

Villares de la Reina 0 - 7 Sporting Carbajosa

Peñaranda 7 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (27)

2. Unionistas (27)

3. Cristo Rey (22)

4. Sporting Carbajosa (22)

5. Guijuelo (18)

6. Hergar Camelot (15)

7. RS Monterrey (12)

8. Villamayor (12)

9. Carbajosa (10)

10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (9)

11. Villares de la Reina (7)

12. Navega (3)

13. Helmántico (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Barrio El Zurguén 8 - 0 Trinitarios

Alba de Tormes 8 - 1 Carbajosa B

Unionistas B 7 - 0 Cristo Rey B

Salmantino 15 - 0 San Agustín

Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 - 0 Hergar Camelot B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 - 3 Santa Marta B

Béjar Industrial 7 - 0 Guijuelo B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (27)

2. Unionistas B (24)

3. Santa Marta B (22)

4. Hergar Camelot B (19)

5. Cabrerizos (19)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (17)

7. Alba de Tormes (15)

8. Barrio El Zurguén (13)

9. San Agustín (12)

10. Béjar Industrial (9)

11. Guijuelo B (6)

12. Trinitarios (3)

13. Cristo Rey B (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Villares de la Reina C 1 - 0 Villamayor C

Ciudad Rodrigo 9 - 0 Peñaranda B

Hergar Camelot C 5 - 4 Doñinos

Navega B 4 - 3 Salmantino B

Salesianos 3 - 4 Unionistas C

Chamberí 4 - 6 Santa Marta D

Sporting Carbajosa B 4 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén B


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (27)

2. Santa Marta D (24)

3. Salesianos (22)

4. Navega B (17)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (17)

6. Hergar C (15)

7. Salmantino UDS B (13)

8. Sporting Carbajosa B (11)

9. Chamberí (10)

10. Doñinos (9)

11. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)

12. Villamayor C (3)

13. Villares de la Reina C (3)

14. Peñaranda B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 3 Villares de la Reina B

Santa Marta C 13 - 0 Jai Alai

Unionistas D 0 - 6 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Salesianos B 1 - 5 Navega C

Monterrubio 2 - 4 Salamanca FF

Villamayor B 7 - 2 Alba de Tormes B

Calasanz 1 - 11 Villares de la Reina D


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (27)

2. Villamayor B (24)

3. Villares de la Reina D (17)

4. Salamanca FF (16)

5. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (16)

6. Alba de Tormes B (15)

7. Navega C (15)

8. Monterrubio (11)

9. Jai-Alai (7)

10. Unionistas D (7)

11. Salesianos B (7)

12. Calasanz (6)

13. Villares de la Reina B (6)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (5)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Salmantino C 22 - 0 Castellanos de Villiquera

Santa Marta E 3 - 3 Calvarrasa de Abajo B

Promesas de Villoria 1 - 0 Hergar Camelot D

RS Monterrey B 2 - 5 Salmantino D

Doñinos B 0 - 3 Chamberí B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (30)

2. Salmantino UDS D (27)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (22)

4. Santa Marta E (19)

5. Hergar Camelot D (10)

6. Chamberí B (10)

7. Promesas de Villoria (10)

8. RS Monterrey (9)

9. Doñinos B (5)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)


Comentarios