FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Vuelve el fútbol tras el parón navideño

Primera Provincial

Villamayor 0 - 9 Carbajosa

Guijuelo 3 - 0 Cristo Rey

Santa Marta 10 - 0 Navega

Hergar Camelot 0 - 7 Unionistas

Salmantino 9 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo

Helmántico 5 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales

Peñaranda 1 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (33)

2. Unionistas (33)

3. Salmantino (27)

4. Carbajosa (22)

5. Helmántico (20)

6. Guijuelo (18)

7. Hergar Camelot (16)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)

9. Sporting Carbajosa (15)

10. Navega (12)

11. Cristo Rey (6)

12. Peñaranda (4)

13. Villamayor (4)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)


Segunda Provincial

Trinitarios 0 - 9 Carbajosa B

RS Monterrey 2 - 8 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Chamberí 3 - 8 Salmantino B

Unionistas B 6 - 3 Hergar Camelot B

Calasanz 1 - 13 Santa Marta B

Helmántico B 4 - 5 Alba de Tormes

Villares de la Reina 4 - 6 Béjar Industrial


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (33)

2. Unionistas B (33)

3. Carbajosa B (21)

4. Salmantino UDS B (21) 

5. Helmántico B (19)

6. Alba de Tormes (19)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos (17)

8. Hergar Camelot B (16)

9. Chamberí (13)

10. RS Monterrey (9)

11. Calasanz (8)

12. Villares de la Reina (4)

13. Trinitarios (4)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Villares de la Reina B 4 - 5 Barrio El Zurguén

Muníbar Pizarrales D 0 - 7 Jai Alai

Santa Marta C 2 - 5 Salmantino C

Unionistas C 8 - 2 Jai Alai D

Navega B 3 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa B

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 7 Guijuelo B

Carbajosa D 3 - 2 Villamayor C

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (33)

2. Santa Marta C (27)

3. Salmantino C (27)

4. Jai Alai (27)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (25)

6. Navega B (18)

7. Guijuelo B (18)

8. Barrio El Zurguén (18)

9. Villares de la Reina B (16)

10. Carbajosa D (9)

11. Cabrerizos B (6)

12. Villamayor C (3)

13. Jai Alai D (3)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Trinitarios B 1 - 9 Peñaranda B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 1 Cristo Rey B

Hergar Camelot C - Salamanca FF, sábado a las 16:30 en el Neme

Jai Alai C 6 - 0 Unionistas D

Jai Alai B 2 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Carbajosa C 9 - 2 Villamayor B


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (28)

2. Pizarrales B (28)

3. Salamanca FF (23)

4. Hergar C (22)

5. Jai Alai B (16)

6. Unionistas D (15)

7. Peñaranda B (15)

8. Carbajosa C (11)

9. Cristo Rey B (10)

10. Salmantino D (9)

11. Pizarrales C (8)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Béjar Industrial B 1 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Alba de Tormes B 6 - 2 Guijuelo C

Ciudad Rodrigo B 3 - 0 Calasanz B

Salmantino E 2 - 1 San Agustín

Navega C 3 - 2 Santa Marta D

Sporting Garrido 0 - 8 Villares de la Reina C


Clasificación

1. Navega C (31)

2. Salmantino E (28)

3. Santa Marta D (24)

4. Alba de Tormes B (22)

5. San Agustín (16)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (13)

7. Béjar B (13)

8. Calasanz B (12)

9. Guijuelo C (12)

10. Villares C (12)

11. El Encinar (6)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 


Comentarios
Lo más