FUTBOL

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

Viernes 4

20:00. Villarreal - Granada

22:00. Málaga - Osasuna

Sábado 5

16:00. Elche - Espanyol

18:00. Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad

20:00. Levante - Real Madrid

22:00. Barcelona - Valladolid

Domingo 6

12:00. Atlético de Madrid - Celta

17:00. Sevilla- Almería

19:00. Getafe - Betis

21:00. Athletic - Valencia

SEGUNDA DIVISION

Sábado 5

18:00. Numancia - Sporting

18:00. Las Palmas - Córdoba

18:15. Deportivo - Mirandés

Domingo 6

12:00. Mallorca - Zaragoza

17:00. Ponferradina - Barcelona B

17:00. Recreativo - Tenerife

17:00. Jaén - Murcia

17:00. Girona - Sabadell

18:15. Real Madrid Castilla - Lugo

21:00. Alavés - Hércules

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO I

Domingo 6

12:00. Racing - SD Logroñés

17:00. Ourense - Burgos

17:00. UD Logroñés - Noja

17:00. Guijuelo - Racing de Ferrol

18:00. Cultural Leonesa - Compostela

18:00. Zamora - Celta B

18:30. Avilés - Sporting B

18:30. Marino de Luanco - Oviedo

20:30. Caudal - Tropezón

TERCERA DIVISIÓN

Sábado 5

17:00. Salmantino - Virgen del Camino

Domingo 6

17:00. Atlético Bembibre - Santa Marta

REGIONAL AFICIONADOS

Sábado 5

15:45. Navega - Medinense

16:45. Carbajosa - Villaralbo

Domingo 6

11:30. Ejido - Peñaranda

17:30. Onzonilla - Béjar Industrial

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL

Sábado 5

15:45. Numancia B - Santa Marta

18:00. Salmantino - Puente Castro B

JUVENIL REGIONAL

Sábado 5

17:00. Béjar Industrial - Helmántico

Domingo 6

12:00. Salmantino B - Atlético Pincia

17:00. Pizarrales - Santa Marta B

CADETE REGIONAL

Sábado 5

12:00. Segoviana - Santa Marta

Domingo 6

12:30. La Amistad - Salmantino

INFANTIL REGIONAL

Sábado 5

12:00. Segoviana - Santa Marta

Domingo 6

11:00. La Amistad - Salmantino

13:00. Helmántico - Cuatro Vientos

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA

Domingo 6

11:30. Salamanca FF - Peluquería Mixta Friol

REGIONAL FEMENINA

Domingo 6

11:30. Capiscol - Carbajosa

17:00. San Juanillo - Salamanca FF B

FÚTBOL SALA

TERCERA DIVISIÓN

Sábado 5

18:00. Tres Columnas - Alhambra de Guijuelo

18:30. Atlético Benavente - Confitería Gil FS Salamanca

Domingo 6

12:30. San José - Zarzuela del Pinar

BALONMANO

PRIMERA NACIONAL

Sábado 5

20:00. Balonmano Soria - Ciudad de Salamanca

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído