FUTBOL

PRIMERA DIVISION

Sábado 5

21:00. Zaragoza - Racing

21:00. Athletic - Getafe

21:00. Mallorca - Levante

21:00. Granada - Real Madrid

21:00. Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

21:00. Barcelona - Espanyol

21:00. Sporting - Betis

21:00. Atlético de Madrid - Málaga

21:00. Valencia - Villarreal

21:00. Osasuna - Real Sociedad

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA DIVISION

Viernes 4

21:00. Alcoyano - Córdoba

Sábado 5

16:00. Cartagena - Numancia

18:00. Guadalajara - Girona

18:00. Alcorcón - Murcia

18:00. Sabadell - Celta

18:00. Barcelona - Elche

18:00. Hércules - Almería

18:00. Villarreal B - Las Palmas

18:00. Huesca - Xerez

Domingo 6

12:00. Recreativo - Nástic

20:00. Deportivo - Valladolid

SEGUNDA DIVISION B

GRUPO II

Domingo 6

18:00. Sestao River - Eibar

18:00. Palencia - Athletic

18:00. Amorebieta - Logroñés

18:00. Gimnástica Segoviana - Lemona

18:00. Zamora - Burgos

18:00. Guijuelo - Salamanca

18:00. Arandina - Ponferradina

18:00. Alavés - Mirandés

18:00. Real Unión - Gimnástica Torrelavega

18:00. Real Sociedad B - Osasuna B

TERCERA DIVISIÓN

Domingo 6

18:00. Cultural Leonesa - Salmantino

18:00. Aguilar - Béjar Industrial

REGIONAL AFICIONADOS

Sábado 5

16:00. Navega - La Bañeza

17:30. Santa Marta - Laguna

18:00. Carbajosa - Medinense

Domingo 6

12:30. Victoria - Monterrey

18:00. Mojados - Peñaranda

LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL

Sábado 5

17:00. Fútbol Peña - Santa Marta

18:00. Navega - Cultural Leonesa

Domingo 6

19:00. Salamanca - Betis

REGIONAL JUVENIL

Sábado 5

18:00. Guijuelo - Arces

18:15. Helmántico - Ciudad Rodrigo

Domingo 6

18:00. Chamberí - Santa Marta

REGIONAL CADETE

Domingo 6

13:00. Betis - Salamanca

18:00. Santa Marta - Ávila

REGIONAL INFANTIL

Domingo 6

11:00. Betis - Salamanca

13:00. Helmántico - Burgos Promeses 2000

16:00. Santa Marta - Ávila

FASE DE ASCENSO REGIONAL INFANTIL

Domingo 6

16:00. Laguna - Salesianos Salamanca

FUTBOL SALA

SEGUNDA DIVISION B

Sábado 5

17:00. Santiago - Confitería Gil

18:30. Don Ulpiano Albense - Coruxo

TERCERA DIVISION

Sábado 5

17:00. Vegazana - Tres Columnas

18:00. Alhambra de Guijuelo - La Bañeza


Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído