DEPORTE/ CATEG

EQUIPO  1

R

EQUIPO  2

R

HORA

INSTALACION

BC ALEV FEM GA

P. MANJON FEM

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC ALEV FEM GA

CB AVENIDA E

 

CB AVENIDA C

 

09?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEV FEM GA

ESCLAVAS

 

MARISTAS FEM B

 

10

ESCLAVAS BC

BC ALEV FEM GA

CALASANZ

 

CB AVENIDA A

 

10?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 2

BC ALEV FEM GA

MAUX A

 

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

12

MAUX BC

BC ALEV FEM GB

MARISTAS FEM A

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC ALEV FEM GB

FIL. VILLALOBOS FEM

 

CB AVENIDA D

 

10?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 3

BC ALEV FEM GB

MARISTAS FEM C

 

MISIONERAS

 

11

MARISTAS BC MINI

BC ALEV FEM GB

JUAN JAEN

 

CB AVENIDA B

 

11?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEV FEM GB

SAN AGUSTIN

 

MAUX B

 

13

MAUX BC

BC ALEV M+ X GA

SAN ESTANISLAO MIX A

 

MAUX MAS  C

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC ALEV M+ X GA

SANTA TERESA MIX

23

AMOR DE DIOS

3

 

0 JUGADO

BC ALEV M+ X GA

SAN JUAN BOSCO A  X

 

P. MANJON MAS A

 

10

PADRE MANJÓN

BC ALEV M+ X GA

FCO VITORIA MIX

 

JESUITINAS MIX A

 

10?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 1

BC ALEV M+ X GA

RUFINO BLANCO  MIX A

 

SANTA CATALINA MIX

 

11?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 1

BC ALEV M+ X GB

ANTONIO MACHADO X

 

TRINITARIAS MIX

 

10?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEV M+ X GB

P. MANJON MAS B

 

CALASANZ X

 

11

PADRE MANJÓN

BC ALEV M+ X GB

RUFINO BLANCO MIX B

 

SAN JOSE MIX

 

11

SAN JOSÉ

BC ALEV M+ X GB

S. ESTANISLAO MIX C

 

MONTESSORI MIX B

 

11?30

SAN ESTANISLAO BC

BC ALEV M+ X GB

JESUITINAS MIX B

 

ESCLAVAS MIX

 

13?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEV M+ X GC

(RET.)VILLAR Y MACIAS

 

M PIZARRALES MIX

 

 

0  RET. COMPETICION

BC ALEV M+ X GC

TERESIANAS MIX

 

MAEST. AVILA MIX

 

09?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 2

BC ALEV M+ X GC

MARISTAS MAS

 

GRAN CAPITAN MIX

 

10

MARISTAS BC MINI

BC ALEV M+ X GC

MONTESSORI MIX A

 

P. TRINITARIOS

 

11?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 2

BC ALEV M+ X GC

SAN MATEO X

 

S ESTANISLAO MIX B

 

12?30

SAN ESTANISLAO BC

BC BENJAMIN GA

(RET.)VILLAR Y MACIAS

 

PADRE MANJON FEM

 

 

0  RET. COMPETICION

BC BENJAMIN GA

JESUITINAS

 

LA MILAGROSA

 

09?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 1

BC BENJAMIN GA

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

MONTESSORI A

 

09?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 3

BC BENJAMIN GA

CALASANZ A

 

MARISTAS FEM D

 

10

CALASANZ

BC BENJAMIN GA

SAN ESTANISLAO A

 

P. MANJON A

 

10?30

SAN ESTANISLAO BC

BC BENJAMIN GA

SANTA TERESA

 

MAUX A

 

11?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 3

BC BENJAMIN GA

CB AVENIDA A

 

MARISTAS MAS B

 

12?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC BENJAMIN GA

CALASANZ C

 

MARISTAS FEM B

 

13

CALASANZ

BC BENJAMIN GB

(RET.)MISIONERAS

 

CB AVENIDA B

 

 

0  RET. COMPETICION

BC BENJAMIN GB

CALASANZ B

 

MIXTO PIZARRALES

 

11

CALASANZ

BC BENJAMIN GB

MARISTAS FEM A

 

TRINITARIAS

 

12

MARISTAS BC MINI

BC BENJAMIN GB

P. MANJON B

 

SAN JUAN BOSCO B

 

12

PADRE MANJÓN

BC BENJAMIN GB

MONTESSORI B

 

GRAN CAPITAN

 

12?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO 3

BC BENJAMIN GB

MARISTAS FEM C

 

STA. CATALINA

 

13

MARISTAS BC MINI

BC BENJAMIN GB

MAUX B

 

MARISTAS MAS A

 

13

MAUX BC

BC BENJAMIN GB

SAN AGUSTIN

 

SAN ESTANISLAO B

 

13?30

SAN ESTANISLAO BC

BC CADETE FEM

MART. URIBARRI FEM

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC CADETE FEM

F. Gª. BERNALT FEM

 

IES SENARA FEM

 

09?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC CADETE FEM

F. LUIS LEON

 

MAUX FEM

 

09?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC CADETE FEM

VEN. BLANCO FEM

 

CB AVENIDA A

 

10?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC CADETE FEM

TERESIANAS FEM

 

CB AVENIDA B

 

11?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC CADETE FEM

LA MILAGROSA FEM

 

MATEO HERNANDEZ A

 

12

MATEO HERNANDEZ

BC CADETE FEM

MATEO HERNANDEZ B

 

MARISTAS FEM

 

13

MATEO HERNANDEZ

BC CADETE MASC

VAG. PALMA MIX

 

FCO. SALINAS MIX

 

09?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC CADETE MASC

FERN. ROJAS MAS

 

CALASANZ MIX

 

10?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC CADETE MASC

F.G. BERNALT MAS

 

MAT. HERNANDEZ MAS

 

11

MATEO HERNANDEZ

BC CADETE MASC

F.LUIS LEON MAS B

 

S. ESTANISLAO MAS

 

12?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC CADETE MASC

M. PIZARRALES MIX

 

AYTO PEÑARANDA

 

12?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC CADETE MASC

VEN. BLANCO MIX

 

MARISTAS MAS

 

13

MARISTAS PAB BC

BC CADETE MASC

F.LUIS LEON MAS A

 

ESCLAVAS MIX

 

13?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC INF FEM GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 LIGA ACABADA

BC INF FEM GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 LIGA ACABADA

BC INF M+ X GA

SIERVAS MIX

 

MARISTAS MAS

 

11

MARISTAS PAB BC

BC INF M+ X GA

CALASANZ MIX

 

F. G. BERNALT MIX B

 

12

CALASANZ

BC INF M+ X GA

VAGUADA PALMA MIX

 

SAN ESTANISLAO MIX

 

13?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC INF M+ X GA

FERND. ROJAS MASC

 

ESCLAVAS MIX

 

13?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC INF M+ X GB

M. PIZARRALES MIX

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC INF M+ X GB

F.G. BERNALT MIX A

 

MARISTAS MASC A

 

10

MARISTAS PAB BC

BC INF M+ X GB

MISIONERAS MIX

 

MART. URIBARRI MASC

 

10?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC INF M+ X GB

F. LUIS LEÓN MIX

 

TRINITARIAS MIX

 

11?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC JUVEN FEM-X

M. URIBARRI JV MIX

 

MATEO HERNDZ JV FEM

 

10

MATEO HERNANDEZ

BC JUVEN FEM-X

CB AVENIDA JV FEM

 

FDO. ROJAS JUV FEM

 

11?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC JUVEN FEM-X

MAUX JUV FEM B

 

LUCIA MEDRANO FEM

 

12

PAB LUCIA MEDRANO

BC JUVEN FEM-X

IES F.D. TADEO C R. FEM

 

MAUX JUV FEM A

 

12?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BM ALEV MIX

SIERVAS ALV MIX

 

C. CHARRO ALV X

 

09?30

PAB LUCIA MEDRANO

BM ALEV MIX

SAN AGUSTIN ALV X

 

LA MILAGROSA ALV X

 

10?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV MIX

MARISTAS ALV X

 

FCO VITORIA ALV X

 

11?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV MIX

STA CATALINA ALV X

 

JUAN JAEN ALV X

 

13

PAB LUCIA MEDRANO

BM BENJAMIN

STA CATALINA BENJ

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BM BENJAMIN

C. CHARRO A BENJ

 

CAJA AHORROS BENJ A

 

09?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM BENJAMIN

MARISTAS

 

CAJA AHORROS BENJ B

 

09?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM CDT-INF MAS

C. SALAMANCA INF MAS

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BM CDT-INF MAS

L. MEDRANO CDT MAS

 

FCO. SALINAS INF MAS

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BM INFAN FEM-M

AYTO. BEJAR I FEM

 

SIERVAS INF FEM

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BM INFAN FEM-M

F. SALINAS I MAS

 

AYTO BEJAR I MASC

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BM INFAN FEM-M

SIERVAS INF FEM

 

F. SALINAS I MAS

 

12?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM INFAN FEM-M

C. SALAMANCA I FEM

 

C. SALAMANCA I MAS

 

13?30

PAB RIO TORMES

FS ALEV M + X GA

MONTESSORI MAS B

 

CD SALAMANCA FS MIX A

 

09?30

PAB N.S. GUADALUPE

FS ALEV M + X GA

CAJA AHORROS

 

LA MILAGROSA MAS

 

10

CAJA AHORROS

FS ALEV M + X GA

ANT. MACHADO MIX A

 

RUF. BLANCO MAS A

 

10

PISTA V. DEL BOSQUE

FS ALEV M + X GA

ESCLAVAS MAS A

 

MAUX MAS A

 

11

ESCLAVAS FS

FS ALEV M + X GA

MARISTAS MAS B

 

FIL. VILLALOBOS MIX A

 

11

MARISTAS FS EXT

FS ALEV M + X GA

FCO. VITORIA MAS A

 

S ESTANISLAO MAS

 

13

FCO. VITORIA

FS ALEV M + X GB

MARISTAS MAS A

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS ALEV M + X GB

JUAN JAEN MAS

 

SAN MATEO

 

12

JUAN JAÉN

FS ALEV M + X GB

CD FS SAN JOSE

 

MARISTAS MAS C

 

12?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS ALEV M + X GB

RUF. BLANCO MIX B

 

CD SALAMANCA FS MIX B

 

12?30

PAB N.S. GUADALUPE

FS ALEV M + X GB

FIL. VILLALOBOS MAS B

 

MONTESSORI  MAS A

 

13

FIL. VILLALOBOS

FS ALEV M + X GB

INTERSALA

 

ESCLAVAS MAS B

 

13?30

SOCCER INDOOR 1

FS BENJAMIN GA

INTERSALA  B

 

MONTESSORI B

 

 

0 APLAZADO

FS BENJAMIN GA

JESUITINAS

 

ESCLAVAS A

 

10

ESCLAVAS FS

FS BENJAMIN GA

MARISTAS B

 

CAJA AHORROS

 

10

MARISTAS FS EXT

FS BENJAMIN GA

LA MILAGROSA

 

MAUX C

 

10

MAUX FS

FS BENJAMIN GA

CD SALAMANCA FS A

 

SAN ESTANISLAO A

 

10?30

PAB N.S. GUADALUPE

FS BENJAMIN GA

INTERSALA C

 

RUFINO BLANCO

 

11?30

SOCCER INDOOR 1

FS BENJAMIN GA

FCO. VITORIA A

 

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

12

FCO. VITORIA

FS BENJAMIN GA

MAUX A

 

CD FS SAN JOSÉ

 

13?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS BENJAMIN GB

MAESTRO AVILA

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS BENJAMIN GB

STA. CATALINA

 

SAN MATEO

 

11

PISTA V. DEL BOSQUE

FS BENJAMIN GB

MONTESSORI A

 

CD SALAMANCA FS  B

 

11?30

PAB N.S. GUADALUPE

FS BENJAMIN GB

MARISTAS C

 

INTERSALA  A

 

11?30

SOCCER INDOOR 2

FS BENJAMIN GB

FIL. VILLALOBOS

 

MAUX B

 

12

FIL. VILLALOBOS

FS BENJAMIN GB

MAUX D

 

ESCLAVAS  B

 

12

MAUX FS

FS BENJAMIN GB

TERESIANAS

 

CAMPO CHARRO

 

12

PISTA V. DEL BOSQUE

FS BENJAMIN GB

JUAN JAEN

 

MARISTAS A

 

13

JUAN JAÉN

FS BENJAMIN GB

DIVINO MAESTRO

 

SAN ESTANISLAO B

 

13

SAN ESTANISLAO FS

FS CADETE MASC

ANTONIO MACHADO

 

F.LUIS LEON

 

09?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS CADETE MASC

VAGUADA PALMA

 

MART. URIBARRI

 

10?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS CADETE MASC

TORR. VILLARROEL

 

CALASANZ

 

11?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS CADETE MASC

SAN ESTANISLAO

 

MONTESSORI

 

12

SAN ESTANISLAO FS

FS CADETE MASC

VEN. BLANCO

 

MAUX

 

13

MAUX FS

FS CADETE MASC

GARCIA BERNALT

 

INTERSALA

 

13?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS CDT-JUV FEM

SANTIAGO 1 JUV FEM

 

VAG. PALMA CDT FEM

 

11?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS CDT-JUV FEM

M. URIBARRI JUV FEM B

 

M. URIBARRI JUV FEM A

 

12?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS CDT-JUV FEM

VEN. BLANCO JUV FEM

 

T. VILLARROEL CDT FEM

 

13

PISTA V. DEL BOSQUE

FS INFAN MAS GA

FERNANDO ROJAS

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS INFAN MAS GA

M. URIBARRI

 

TORR. VILLARROEL A

 

10?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS INFAN MAS GA

INTERSALA B

 

VAGUADA PALMA

 

10?30

SOCCER INDOOR 1

FS INFAN MAS GA

SAN JUAN BOSCO

 

S. ESTANISLAO MIX

 

11

SAN ESTANISLAO FS

FS INFAN MAS GA

ESCLAVAS A

 

GARCIA BERNALT B

 

13

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFAN MAS GA

MAUX A

 

CD SALAMANCA FS MIX A

 

13?30

PAB N.S. GUADALUPE

FS INFAN MAS GB

GARCIA BERNALT A

 

MAESTRO AVILA

 

10

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFAN MAS GB

LUCIA MEDRANO

 

MATEO HERNANDEZ

 

11

PAB LUCIA MEDRANO

FS INFAN MAS GB

DIVINO MAESTRO

 

TERESIANAS

 

11

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFAN MAS GB

CD SP. GARRIDO B

 

MARISTAS

 

12

MARISTAS FS EXT

FS INFAN MAS GB

FCO. SALINAS

 

MAUX B

 

12

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFAN MAS GB

MONTESSORI

 

INTERSALA A

 

12?30

SOCCER INDOOR 1

FS JUVENIL M  GA

TORR. VILLARROEL A

 

MAUX

 

09?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS JUVENIL M  GA

VEN BLANCO B

 

TORR. VILLARROEL C

 

10

PISTA FS LA SALUD

FS JUVENIL M  GA

AMOR DE DIOS

 

MARTINEZ URIBARRI A

 

11

PISTA FS LA SALUD

FS JUVENIL M  GA

GARCIA BERNALT B

 

MARISTAS B

 

12

GARCIA BERNALT

FS JUVENIL M  GA

FERN. ROJAS

 

VAGUADA PALMA

 

12

PISTA FS LA SALUD

FS JUVENIL M  GA

CALASANZ A

 

C.E. SANTIAGO 1

 

13

PISTA VISTAHERMOSA

FS JUVENIL M  GB

VEN BLANCO A

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS JUVENIL M  GB

CALASANZ B

 

GARCIA BERNALT A

 

10

GARCIA BERNALT

FS JUVENIL M  GB

MATEO HERNANDEZ

 

INTERSALA JUV

 

10

PISTA VISTAHERMOSA

FS JUVENIL M  GB

SAN AGUSTIN

 

T. VILLARROEL B

 

11

PISTA VISTAHERMOSA

FS JUVENIL M  GB

MART. URIBARRI B

 

MARISTAS A

 

12

MARISTAS PAB FS

FS JUVENIL M  GB

FCO SALINAS

 

F. LUIS LEON

 

12

PISTA VISTAHERMOSA

VO CDT-INF X

GERMAN S. R. CDT

 

C.V. SALAMANCA INF

 

12?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO V1

VO CDT-INF X

GERMAN S. R. INF

 

FERN. ROJAS INF

 

12?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO V2

VO JUVENIL  X

F.G. BERNALT JUV

 

FERN. ROJAS JUV MIX A

 

13?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO V1

VO JUVENIL  X

C.V.SALAMANCA JUV A

 

FERN. ROJAS JUV MIX B

 

13?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO V2

VO JUVENIL  X

C.V.SALAMANCA JUV B

 

SANTIAGO 1

 

13?30

PAB J.S. EL CHARRO V3

 

TM  BENJ-ALEV

CTM  GOSSIMA ALV FEM

 

N. SRA. ASUNCIÓN BENJ

 

16

PAB ALAMEDILLA

TM  BENJ-ALEV

CTM GOSSIMA ALV MAS

 

GOSSIMA BENJ

 

16

PAB ALAMEDILLA

TM  BENJ-ALEV

N. SRA. ASUNCION ALV

 

S. ESTANISLAO ALV

 

16

PAB ALAMEDILLA

TM BENJ- ALEV

STA. CATALINA ALV

 

DESCANSA

 

   

TM  INF-CDT-JUV

GOSSIMA CDT B

 

VEN. BLANCO INF

 

17

PAB ALAMEDILLA

TM  INF-CDT-JUV

C.E. SANTIAGO 1 JUV

 

GOSSIMA INF MAS

 

17

PAB ALAMEDILLA

TM  INF-CDT-JUV

GOSSIMA CDT A

 

GOSSIMA INF FEM

 

17

PAB ALAMEDILLA

TM  INF-CDT-JUV

GOSSIMA JUV

 

N.SRA. ASUNCIÓN INF

 

17

PAB ALAMEDILLA

TM  INF-CDT-JUV

SAN ESTANISLAO CDT

 

DESCANSA

 

   

 

DEPORTE/ CATEG

EQUIPO  1

R

EQUIPO  2

R

HORA

INSTALACION

BC ALEV FEM GA

P. MANJON FEM

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC ALEV FEM GB

MARISTAS FEM A

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC CADETE FEM

MART. URIBARRI FEM

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC INF M+ X GB

M. PIZARRALES MIX

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BM BENJAMIN

STA CATALINA BENJ

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BM CDT-INF MAS

C. SALAMANCA INF MAS

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS ALEV M + X GB

MARISTAS MAS A

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS BENJAMIN GB

MAESTRO AVILA

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS INFAN MAS GA

FERNANDO ROJAS

 

DESCANSA

 

   

FS JUVENIL M  GB

VEN BLANCO A

 

DESCANSA

 

   

BC ALEV M+ X GC

(RET.)VILLAR Y MACIAS

 

M PIZARRALES MIX

 

 

0  RET. COMPETICION

BC BENJAMIN GA

(RET.)VILLAR Y MACIAS

 

PADRE MANJON FEM

 

 

0  RET. COMPETICION

BC BENJAMIN GB

(RET.)MISIONERAS

 

CB AVENIDA B

 

 

0  RET. COMPETICION

BC ALEV M+ X GA

SAN ESTANISLAO MIX A

 

MAUX MAS  C

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BM CDT-INF MAS

L. MEDRANO CDT MAS

 

FCO. SALINAS INF MAS

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BM INFAN FEM-M

AYTO. BEJAR I FEM

 

SIERVAS INF FEM

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BM INFAN FEM-M

F. SALINAS I MAS

 

AYTO BEJAR I MASC

 

 

0 APLAZADO

FS BENJAMIN GA

INTERSALA  B

 

MONTESSORI B

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC ALEV M+ X GA

SANTA TERESA MIX

23

AMOR DE DIOS

3

 

0 JUGADO

BC INF FEM GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 LIGA ACABADA

BC INF FEM GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 LIGA ACABADA

FS ALEV M + X GA

CAJA AHORROS

 

LA MILAGROSA MAS

 

10

CAJA AHORROS

BC BENJAMIN GA

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído