DEPORTE/ CATEGORÍA

EQUIPO  1

R

EQUIPO  2

R

HORA

INSTALACION

BC ALEVIN FEM GA

JUAN JAEN

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BC ALEVIN FEM GA

MARISTAS D

 

ESCLAVAS

 

10

MARISTAS BC MINI 1

BC ALEVIN FEM GA

CB AVENIDA C

 

MAUX A

 

10

MAUX BC MINI

BC ALEVIN FEM GA

CB AVENIDA A

 

P. MANJON FEM

 

11

PADRE MANJÓN

BC ALEVIN FEM GA

CALASANZ A

 

MARISTAS B

 

13

CALASANZ

BC ALEVIN FEM GA

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

S ESTANISLAO FEM

 

13

SAN ESTANISLAO BC

BC ALEVIN FEM GB

MAUX B

 

M PIZARRALES

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC ALEVIN FEM GB

CB AVENIDA B

 

SAN JOSE

 

09?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEVIN FEM GB

MARISTAS C

 

MARISTAS A

 

10

MARISTAS BC MINI 2

BC ALEVIN FEM GB

SAN JUAN BOSCO B

 

TRINITARIAS

 

11?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEVIN FEM GB

CALASANZ B

 

FIL. VILLALOBOS A

 

12

CALASANZ

BC ALEVIN FEM GB

MISIONERAS

 

SAN AGUSTIN

 

12

MISIONERAS

BC ALEVIN M-X GA

SANTA CATALINA MIX

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BC ALEVIN M-X GA

JUAN JAEN  X

 

SAN ESTANISLAO MIX A

 

10

SAN ESTANISLAO BC

BC ALEVIN M-X GA

MONTESSORI MIX B

 

RUFINO BLANCO  MIX A

 

11

MONTESSORI BC

BC ALEVIN M-X GA

P. MANJON MAS A

 

FCO VITORIA MIX

 

12

PADRE MANJÓN

BC ALEVIN M-X GA

SANTA TERESA MIX

 

ESCLAVAS MIX

 

12

SANTA TERESA

BC ALEVIN M-X GA

JESUITINAS MIX

 

P MANJON MAS C

 

13

PADRE MANJÓN

BC ALEVIN M-X GB

P. MANJON MAS B

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BC ALEVIN M-X GB

JESUITINAS MIX B

 

P TRINITARIOS MIX

 

10?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEVIN M-X GB

TRINITARIAS MIX

 

GRAN CAPITAN MIX

 

12?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC ALEVIN M-X GB

MARISTAS MAS A

 

FIL. VILLALOBOS MIX B

 

13

MARISTAS BC MINI 1

BC ALEVIN M-X GB

RUFINO BLANCO MIX B

 

M PIZARRALES MIX

 

13

RUF BLANCO

BC ALEVIN M-X GB

SAN MATEO X

 

MONTESSORI MIX A

 

13

SAN MATEO

BC BENJAMIN  GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 A LA ESPERA COMPT.

BC BENJAMIN  GB

SAN AGUSTIN

 

CALASANZ B

 

10

CALASANZ

BC BENJAMIN  GB

P. MANJON B

 

SANTA TERESA

 

10

PADRE MANJÓN

BC BENJAMIN  GB

SANTA CATALINA A

 

MARISTAS A

 

12

MARISTAS BC MINI 1

BC BENJAMIN  GB

MONTESSORI C

 

CB AVENIDA A

 

12

MONTESSORI BC

BC BENJAMIN  GB

MARISTAS FEM B

 

SAN ESTANISLAO B

 

12

SAN ESTANISLAO BC

BC BENJAMIN  GB

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

MAUX B

 

13?30

PAB LA SALUD MINI

BC BENJAMIN  GC

 

 

 

 

 

0 A LA ESPERA COMPT.

BC CADETE FEM

F. LUIS LEON

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BC CADETE FEM

MATEO HERNANDEZ A

 

MATEO HERNANDEZ B

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC CADETE FEM

AYTO CABRERIZOS

 

IES SENARA

 

09?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC CADETE FEM

CB AVENIDA B

 

LUCIA MEDRANO

 

10?30

LUCIA MEDRANO BC

BC CADETE FEM

FERNANDO ROJAS

 

LA MILAGROSA FEM

 

10?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC CADETE FEM

CB AVENIDA C

 

MARISTAS FEM

 

12?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC CADETE FEM

CB AVENIDA A

 

MAUX FEM

 

13?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC CADETE M-X          

(RET.)TORRES VILLAR

 

 

 

 

0 RETIRADO COMPET.

BC CADETE M-X

M. PIZARRALES MIX

 

F G. BERNALT MAS

 

09?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC CADETE M-X

FERN. ROJAS MAS

 

SAN ESTANISLAO MIX

 

11?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC CADETE M-X

AYTO. PEÑARANDA

 

AYTO VILLARES REINA

 

11?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC CADETE M-X

MARISTAS MAS

 

CALASANZ MAS

 

13

MARISTAS PAB BC

BC CADETE M-X

F. LUIS LEON M

 

MAT. HERNANDEZ MAS

 

13?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC INFANTIL FEM

TERESIANAS FEM B

 

MONTESSORI FEM

 

09?30

PAB LA SALUD

BC INFANTIL FEM

FERN. ROJAS FEM

 

SAN AGUSTIN

 

10?30

PAB LA SALUD

BC INFANTIL FEM

TERESIANAS FEM A

 

MARISTAS FEM

 

11

MARISTAS PAB BC

BC INFANTIL FEM

CB AVENIDA B

 

DIVINO MAESTRO FEM

 

11?30

PAB LA SALUD

BC INFANTIL FEM

CB AVENIDA A

 

MATEO HERNANDEZ F

 

12?30

PAB LA SALUD

BC INFANTIL FEM

MART. URIBARRI FEM

 

MAUX FEM

 

13?30

PAB LA SALUD

BC INFANTIL M-X

MARISTAS MAS B

 

CALASANZ MIX

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC INFANTIL M-X

L. MEDRANO INF X

 

SAN AGUSTIN MASC

 

09?30

LUCIA MEDRANO BC

BC INFANTIL M-X

M PIZARRALES MIX

 

VAGUADA PALMA MIX

 

09?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC INFANTIL M-X

MART. URIBARRI MASC

 

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

10

MAESTRO AVILA

BC INFANTIL M-X

MARISTAS A MAS

 

ESCLAVAS MIX

 

10

MARISTAS PAB BC

BC INFANTIL M-X

SAN ESTANISLAO MIX

 

MISIONERAS MIX

 

10?30

PAB LAZARILLO 1

BC INFANTIL M-X

TRINITARIAS MIX

 

F. LUIS LEÓN MIX

 

10?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC INFANTIL M-X

FCO. SALINAS MIX

 

VEN. BLANCO MIX

 

11?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC JUVENIL FEM

SAN AGUSTIN FEM B

 

SAN AGUSTIN FEM A

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC JUVENIL FEM

CALASANZ JUV F

 

VEN. BLANCO JUV F

 

11

CALASANZ

BC JUVENIL FEM

FDO. ROJAS JUV FEM

 

MART. URIBARRI JUV F

 

12?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC JUVENIL FEM

AYTO. C. RODRIGO

 

MAUX JUV FEM

 

13?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BC JUVENIL MAS

F. LUIS LEON MASC

 

CALASANZ MASC

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC JUVENIL MAS

VEN. BLANCO MASC

 

IES TIERRA C. RODRIGO

 

12?30

PAB LAZARILLO 2

BM ALEV X + INF F

C. CHARRO ALV X A

 

SAN MATEO ALV X B

 

10?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV X + INF F

C. CHARRO ALV X B

 

SAN MATEO ALV X A

 

11?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV X + INF F

FCO. VITORIA ALV X

 

SAN AGUSTIN ALV X

 

12?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV X + INF F

SIERVAS INF FEM

 

SIERVAS ALV MIX

 

13

LUCIA MEDRANO BM

BM ALEV X + INF F

F. VILLALOBOS ALV X

 

JUAN JAEN ALV X

 

13?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM BENJAMIN  X

C. CHARRO B BENJ

 

C. CHARRO A BENJ

 

09?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM BENJAMIN  X

C. AHORROS BENJ

 

SIERVAS  BENJ

 

09?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM INF + CDT M

LUCIA MEDRANO INF  A

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BM INF + CDT M

L. MEDRANO CDT M

 

LUCIA MEDRANO INF  B

 

12

LUCIA MEDRANO BM

FS ALEV X + INF F

MAUX BEJAR INF FEM

 

B. GALINDO ALV MIX

 

10?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS ALEV X + INF F

MONTESSORI MIX

 

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

11

MONTESSORI FS

FS ALEV X + INF F

STA. CATALINA  X

 

VAG. PALMA INF FEM

 

11?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS ALEV X + INF F

MAUX  X

 

SALAMANCA FS  X

 

12

MAUX FS 1

FS ALEV X + INF F

SAN MATEO MIX

 

JUAN JAEN MIX

 

12

SAN MATEO

FS ALEVIN M GA

GRAN CAPITAN B

 

JUAN ENZINA

 

10?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS ALEVIN M GA

MAUX

 

MARISTAS B

 

11

MAUX FS 1

FS ALEVIN M GA

SAN ESTANISLAO

 

ESCLAVAS A

 

11

SAN ESTANISLAO FS

FS ALEVIN M GA

CAJA AHORROS A

 

JESUITINAS

 

11?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS ALEVIN M GA

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

LA MILAGROSA

 

13?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS ALEVIN M GA

RUFINO BLANCO A

 

ANT. MACHADO

 

13?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS ALEVIN M GB

MARISTAS  A

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS ALEVIN M GB

STA. CATALINA

 

SAN JUAN BOSCO B

 

 

0 APLAZADO

FS ALEVIN M GB

ESCLAVAS B

 

FCO. VITORIA

 

10

ESCLAVAS FS

FS ALEVIN M GB

SANTA TERESA

 

SIERVAS

 

11

SANTA TERESA

FS ALEVIN M GB

RUFINO BLANCO B

 

GRAN CAPITAN A

 

12?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS ALEVIN M GB

INTERSALA

 

DIVINO MAESTRO

 

12?30

SOCCER INDOOR

FS ALEVIN M GB

FIL. VILLALOBOS

 

CAJA AHORROS B

 

13

FIL. VILLALOBOS

FS BENJAMIN GA

JUAN JAEN A

 

ESCLAVAS A

 

09?30

JUAN JAÉN

FS BENJAMIN GA

LA MILAGROSA

 

RUFINO BLANCO

 

09?30

PAB R. COLORADO

FS BENJAMIN GA

ANTONIO MACHADO

 

MAUX A

 

10

MAUX FS 1

FS BENJAMIN GA

JUAN JAEN A

 

JUAN ENZINA

 

10?30

JUAN JAÉN

FS BENJAMIN GA

SAN ESTANISLAO A

 

MARISTAS C

 

12

SAN ESTANISLAO FS

FS BENJAMIN GA

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

JESUITINAS A

 

12?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS BENJAMIN GA

MONTESSORI C

 

JUAN ENZINA

 

12?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS BENJAMIN GB

SAN ESTANISLAO B

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS BENJAMIN GB

ESCLAVAS  B

 

MONTESSORI B

 

11

ESCLAVAS FS

FS BENJAMIN GB

MARISTAS D

 

SIERVAS

 

13

MARISTAS FS EXT

FS BENJAMIN GB

MAUX B

 

JESUITINAS B

 

13

MAUX FS 2

FS BENJAMIN GB

SALAMANCA FS A

 

MARISTAS A

 

13?30

PAB N. S.  GUADALUPE

FS BENJAMIN GB

INTERSALA

 

MAESTRO AVILA A

 

13?30

SOCCER INDOOR

FS BENJAMIN GC

 

 

 

 

 

0 A LA ESPERA COMPT.

FS CADETE M+ X

MAUX B

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS CADETE M+ X

SAN ESTANISLAO

 

VAGUADA PALMA

 

 

0 APLAZADO

FS CADETE M+ X

CALASANZ

 

MART. URIBARRI A

 

09?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS CADETE M+ X

INTERSALA

 

FCO SALINAS

 

09?30

SOCCER INDOOR

FS CADETE M+ X

MONTESSORI MIX

 

TERESIANAS MIX

 

10

MONTESSORI FS

FS CADETE M+ X

ESCLAVAS

 

GARCIA BERNALT

 

12

ESCLAVAS FS

FS CADETE M+ X

MARISTAS

 

DIVINO MAESTRO

 

12

MARISTAS PAB FS

FS CADETE M+ X

MAUX A

 

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

12

MAUX FS 2

FS CADETE M+ X

SALESIANOS SAN JOSE

 

MART. URIBARRI B

 

13

SALESIANOS  S. JOSÉ

FS CADT + JUV  F

T. VILLARROEL CDT F

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS CADT + JUV  F

SANTIAGO 1 JUV FEM

 

M. URIBARRI JUV F B

 

09?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS CADT + JUV  F

M. URIBARRI JUV F A

 

M. URIBARRI CDT FEM

 

11?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS INFANT MAS GA

MART. URIBARRI

 

MONTESSORI B

 

10

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFANT MAS GA

CALASANZ

 

SAN ESTANISLAO

 

10?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS INFANT MAS GA

FERNANDO ROJAS

 

INTERSALA B

 

10?30

SOCCER INDOOR

FS INFANT MAS GA

LA MILAGROSA

 

MAUX A

 

12

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFANT MAS GA

T. VILLARROEL A

 

SALAMANCA FS B

 

12?30

PAB N. S.  GUADALUPE

FS INFANT MAS GA

ESCLAVAS

 

SAN JUAN BOSCO

 

13

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFANT MAS GB

TERESIANAS

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS INFANT MAS GB

VAGUADA PALMA

 

MAUX B

 

11

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS INFANT MAS GB

SALAMANCA FS A

 

F LUIS LEON

 

11?30

PAB N. S.  GUADALUPE

FS INFANT MAS GB

INTERSALA A

 

GARCIA BERNALT

 

11?30

SOCCER INDOOR

FS INFANT MAS GB

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

MONTESSORI A

 

12?15

MAESTRO ÁVILA

FS INFANT MAS GB

TORRES VILLARROEL B

 

MARISTAS

 

13?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS JUVEN MAS GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 A LA ESPERA COMPT.

FS JUVEN MAS GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 A LA ESPERA COMPT.

VO JUV MIXTO

CD ESC. SANTIAG

 

C.V. SALAMANCA B

 

 

0 APLAZADO

VO JUV MIXTO

TERESIANAS B

 

C.V. SALAMANCA A

 

 

0 APLAZADO

VO JUV MIXTO

TERESIANAS A

 

C.V. SALAMANCA C

 

 

0 APLAZADO

VO JUV MIXTO

FERNANDO ROJAS

 

MATEO HERNANDEZ A

 

 

0 APLAZADO

VO JUV MIXTO

MARISTAS

 

MATEO HERNANDEZ B

 

 

0 APLAZADO

VO JUV MIXTO

VENANCIO BLANCO

 

IES G. S. RUIPEREZ PEÑAR.

 

 

0 APLAZADO

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído