DEPORTE/ CATEGORÍA |
EQUIPO 1 |
R |
EQUIPO 2 |
R |
HORA |
INSTALACION |
BC ALEVIN FEM GA |
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
||
BC ALEVIN FEM GB |
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
||
BC ALEVIN M-X GA |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
BC ALEVIN M-X GB |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
BC BENJAMIN GC |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
BC CADETE FEM |
MATEO HERNANDEZ A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC CADETE FEM |
MARISTAS FEM |
|
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC CADETE FEM |
MATEO HERNANDEZ B |
|
AYTO CABRERIZOS |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO |
BC CADETE FEM |
LUCIA MEDRANO |
|
CB AVENIDA C |
|
11 |
LUCIA MEDRANO BC |
BC CADETE FEM |
MAUX FEM |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
11 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC CADETE FEM |
LA MILAGROSA FEM |
|
F. LUIS LEON |
|
12?30 |
PAB R COLORADO BC |
BC CADETE FEM |
IES SENARA |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
13?30 |
PAB R COLORADO BC |
BC CADETE M-X |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
BC INFANTIL FEM |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
SAN AGUSTIN MASC |
|
TRINITARIAS MIX |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
VAGUADA PALMA MIX |
|
MISIONERAS MIX |
|
09?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
VEN. BLANCO MIX |
|
L. MEDRANO INF X |
|
10 |
LUCIA MEDRANO BC |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
F. LUIS LEÓN MIX |
|
MARISTAS MAS B |
|
10 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO MIX |
|
10?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
CALASANZ MIX |
|
MART. URIBARRI MASC |
|
12 |
CALASANZ BC |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
M PIZARRALES MIX |
|
MARISTAS A MAS |
|
13 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
ESCLAVAS MIX |
|
FCO. SALINAS MIX |
|
13?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
MART. URIBARRI JUV F |
|
CALASANZ JUV F |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
VEN. BLANCO JUV F |
|
SAN AGUSTIN FEM B |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
SAN AGUSTIN FEM A |
|
AYTO. C. RODRIGO |
|
11?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
MAUX JUV FEM |
|
FDO. ROJAS JUV FEM |
|
12 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC JUVENIL MAS |
IES TIERRA C. RODRIGO |
|
F. LUIS LEON MASC |
|
12?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC JUVENIL MAS |
CALASANZ MASC |
|
VEN. BLANCO MASC |
|
13 |
CALASANZ BC |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
SIERVAS ALV MIX |
|
C CHARRO ALV X A |
|
10?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
JUAN JAEN ALV X |
|
SIERVAS INF FEM |
|
11?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
SAN AGUSTIN ALV X |
|
FIL. VILLALOBOS ALV X |
|
12 |
LUCIA MEDRANO BM |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
SAN MATEO ALV X A |
|
FCO. VITORIA ALV X |
|
12?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
SAN MATEO ALV X B |
|
C. CHARRO ALV X B |
|
13?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM BENJAMIN X |
SIERVAS BENJ |
|
C. CHARRO A BENJ |
|
09?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM BENJAMIN X |
C. CHARRO B BENJ |
|
C. AHORROS BENJ |
|
09?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM INF + CDT M |
L. MEDRANO CDT M |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BM INF + CDT M |
LUCIA MEDRANO INF A |
|
LUCIA MEDRANO INF B |
|
13 |
LUCIA MEDRANO BM |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
VAG. PALMA INF FEM |
|
MONTESSORI MIX |
|
10 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
SALAMANCA FS X |
|
MAUX BEJAR INF FEM |
|
11 |
PAB N. S. GUADALUPE |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
B. GALINDO ALV MIX |
|
STA. CATALINA X |
|
11 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
JUAN JAEN MIX |
|
MAUX X |
|
11?30 |
JUAN JAÉN |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
SAN MATEO MIX |
|
13 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
ESCLAVAS A |
|
RUFINO BLANCO A |
|
|
ESCLAVAS |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
ANT. MACHADO |
|
MAUX |
|
10?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
JUAN ENZINA |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
10?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
MARISTAS B |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
11 |
MARISTAS PAB FS |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
JESUITINAS |
|
GRAN CAPITAN B |
|
11?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
LA MILAGROSA |
|
CAJA AHORROS A |
|
12?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
SANTA TERESA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS ALEVIN M GB |
FCO. VITORIA |
|
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
|
09?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
STA. CATALINA |
|
11?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
GRAN CAPITAN A |
|
ESCLAVAS B |
|
12 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
MARISTAS A |
|
13 |
MARISTAS PAB FS |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
SIERVAS |
|
RUFINO BLANCO B |
|
13 |
SIERVAS |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
CAJA AHORROS B |
|
INTERSALA |
|
13?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
FS BENJAMIN GC |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
FS CADETE M+ X |
SALESIANOS SAN JOSE |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS CADETE M+ X |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
MONTESSORI MIX |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS CADETE M+ X |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
MAUX A |
|
09?30 |
PAB R COLORADO FS |
FS CADETE M+ X |
GARCIA BERNALT |
|
INTERSALA |
|
10?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO |
FS CADETE M+ X |
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
MAUX B |
|
10?30 |
PAB R COLORADO FS |
FS CADETE M+ X |
MART. URIBARRI B |
|
CALASANZ |
|
11 |
CALASANZ FS |
FS CADETE M+ X |
FCO SALINAS |
|
MARISTAS |
|
12 |
MARISTAS PAB FS |
FS CADETE M+ X |
MART. URIBARRI A |
|
ESCLAVAS |
|
12?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO |
FS CADETE M+ X |
TERESIANAS MIX |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
13 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS CADT + JUV F |
M. URIBARRI JUV F B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS CADT + JUV F |
T. VILLARROEL CDT F |
|
M. URIBARRI JUV F A |
|
11?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS CADT + JUV F |
M. URIBARRI CDT FEM |
|
SANTIAGO 1 JUV FEM |
|
12?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS INFANT MAS GB |
|
|
|
|
|
0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP |
FS JUVEN 95-96 |
GARCIA BERNALT B |
|
VENANCIO BLANCO |
|
10 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN 95-96 |
T. VILLARROEL A |
|
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
11 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN 95-96 |
MONTESSORI A |
|
T. VILLARROEL B |
|
11?30 |
PAB R COLORADO FS |
FS JUVEN 97-98 |
MARTINEZ URIBARRI A |
|
MATEO HERNANDEZ |
|
09?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO |
FS JUVEN 97-98 |
MONTESSORI B |
|
CALASANZ |
|
13?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS JUVEN 97-98 |
GARCIA BERNALT A |
|
M. URIBARRI B |
|
13?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO |
FS JUVEN LB |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS JUVEN LB |
FCO SALINAS A |
|
AMOR DE DIOS |
|
09?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS JUVEN LB |
C.E. SANTIAGO 1 |
|
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
12 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
VO JUV MIXTO |
MATEO HERNANDEZ A |
|
TERESIANAS A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.V. SALAMANCA C |
|
TERESIANAS B |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
VO JUV MIXTO |
VENANCIO BLANCO |
|
MARISTAS |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO |
VO JUV MIXTO |
MATEO HERNANDEZ B |
|
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.V. SALAMANCA A |
|
CD ESC. SANTIAGO |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO |
VO JUV MIXTO |
G. S. RUIPEREZ PEÑAR. |
|
C.V. SALAMANCA B |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO |
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios