DEPORTE/ CATEGORÍA

EQUIPO  1

R

EQUIPO  2

R

HORA

INSTALACION

BC ALEVIN FEM GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC ALEVIN FEM GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC ALEVIN M-X GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC ALEVIN M-X GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC BENJAMIN  GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC BENJAMIN  GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC BENJAMIN  GC

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC CADETE FEM

MATEO HERNANDEZ A

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BC CADETE FEM

MARISTAS FEM

 

FERNANDO ROJAS

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC CADETE FEM

MATEO HERNANDEZ B

 

AYTO CABRERIZOS

 

10?30

PAB J. S. EL CHARRO

BC CADETE FEM

LUCIA MEDRANO

 

CB AVENIDA C

 

11

LUCIA MEDRANO BC

BC CADETE FEM

MAUX FEM

 

CB AVENIDA B

 

11

PAB LA SALUD

BC CADETE FEM

LA MILAGROSA FEM

 

F. LUIS LEON

 

12?30

PAB R COLORADO BC

BC CADETE FEM

IES SENARA

 

CB AVENIDA A

 

13?30

PAB R COLORADO BC

BC CADETE M-X          

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC INFANTIL FEM

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

BC INFANTIL M-X

SAN AGUSTIN MASC

 

TRINITARIAS MIX

 

09?30

PAB J. S. EL CHARRO

BC INFANTIL M-X

VAGUADA PALMA MIX

 

MISIONERAS MIX

 

09?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC INFANTIL M-X

VEN. BLANCO MIX

 

L. MEDRANO INF X

 

10

LUCIA MEDRANO BC

BC INFANTIL M-X

F. LUIS LEÓN MIX

 

MARISTAS MAS B

 

10

PAB LA SALUD

BC INFANTIL M-X

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

SAN ESTANISLAO MIX

 

10?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC INFANTIL M-X

CALASANZ MIX

 

MART. URIBARRI MASC

 

12

CALASANZ BC

BC INFANTIL M-X

M PIZARRALES MIX

 

MARISTAS A MAS

 

13

PAB LA SALUD

BC INFANTIL M-X

ESCLAVAS MIX

 

FCO. SALINAS MIX

 

13?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC JUVENIL FEM

MART. URIBARRI JUV F

 

CALASANZ JUV F

 

 

0 APLAZADO

BC JUVENIL FEM

VEN. BLANCO JUV F

 

SAN AGUSTIN FEM B

 

11?30

PAB J. S. EL CHARRO

BC JUVENIL FEM

SAN AGUSTIN FEM A

 

AYTO. C. RODRIGO

 

11?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC JUVENIL FEM

MAUX JUV FEM

 

FDO. ROJAS JUV FEM

 

12

PAB LA SALUD

BC JUVENIL MAS

IES TIERRA C. RODRIGO

 

F. LUIS LEON MASC

 

12?30

PAB WÜRZBURG

BC JUVENIL MAS

CALASANZ MASC

 

VEN. BLANCO MASC

 

13

CALASANZ BC

BM ALEV X + INF F

SIERVAS ALV MIX

 

C CHARRO ALV X A

 

10?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV X + INF F

JUAN JAEN ALV X

 

SIERVAS INF FEM

 

11?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV X + INF F

SAN AGUSTIN ALV X

 

FIL. VILLALOBOS ALV X

 

12

LUCIA MEDRANO BM

BM ALEV X + INF F

SAN MATEO ALV X A

 

FCO. VITORIA  ALV X

 

12?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM ALEV X + INF F

SAN MATEO ALV X B

 

C. CHARRO ALV X B

 

13?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM BENJAMIN  X

SIERVAS  BENJ

 

C. CHARRO A BENJ

 

09?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM BENJAMIN  X

C. CHARRO B BENJ

 

C. AHORROS BENJ

 

09?30

PAB RIO TORMES

BM INF + CDT M

L. MEDRANO CDT M

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

BM INF + CDT M

LUCIA MEDRANO INF  A

 

LUCIA MEDRANO INF  B

 

13

LUCIA MEDRANO BM

FS ALEV X + INF F

VAG. PALMA INF FEM

 

MONTESSORI MIX

 

10

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS ALEV X + INF F

SALAMANCA FS  X

 

MAUX BEJAR INF FEM

 

11

PAB N. S. GUADALUPE

FS ALEV X + INF F

B. GALINDO ALV MIX

 

STA. CATALINA  X

 

11

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS ALEV X + INF F

JUAN JAEN MIX

 

MAUX  X

 

11?30

JUAN JAÉN

FS ALEV X + INF F

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

SAN MATEO MIX

 

13

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS ALEVIN M GA

ESCLAVAS A

 

RUFINO BLANCO A

 

 

ESCLAVAS

FS ALEVIN M GA

ANT. MACHADO

 

MAUX

 

10?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS ALEVIN M GA

JUAN ENZINA

 

SAN ESTANISLAO

 

10?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS ALEVIN M GA

MARISTAS B

 

SAN JUAN BOSCO A

 

11

MARISTAS PAB FS

FS ALEVIN M GA

JESUITINAS

 

GRAN CAPITAN B

 

11?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS ALEVIN M GA

LA MILAGROSA

 

CAJA AHORROS A

 

12?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS ALEVIN M GB

SANTA TERESA

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS ALEVIN M GB

FCO. VITORIA

 

FIL. VILLALOBOS

 

09?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS ALEVIN M GB

DIVINO MAESTRO

 

STA. CATALINA

 

11?30

PAB LAZARILLO

FS ALEVIN M GB

GRAN CAPITAN A

 

ESCLAVAS B

 

12

PAB POLICIA LOCAL

FS ALEVIN M GB

SAN JUAN BOSCO B

 

MARISTAS  A

 

13

MARISTAS PAB FS

FS ALEVIN M GB

SIERVAS

 

RUFINO BLANCO B

 

13

SIERVAS

FS ALEVIN M GB

CAJA AHORROS B

 

INTERSALA

 

13?30

PAB ALAMEDILLA

FS BENJAMIN GA

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

FS BENJAMIN GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

FS BENJAMIN GC

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

FS CADETE M+ X

SALESIANOS SAN JOSE

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS CADETE M+ X

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

MONTESSORI MIX

 

 

0 APLAZADO

FS CADETE M+ X

DIVINO MAESTRO

 

MAUX A

 

09?30

PAB R COLORADO FS

FS CADETE M+ X

GARCIA BERNALT

 

INTERSALA

 

10?30

PAB LAZARILLO

FS CADETE M+ X

VAGUADA PALMA

 

MAUX B

 

10?30

PAB R COLORADO FS

FS CADETE M+ X

MART. URIBARRI B

 

CALASANZ

 

11

CALASANZ FS

FS CADETE M+ X

FCO SALINAS

 

MARISTAS

 

12

MARISTAS PAB FS

FS CADETE M+ X

MART. URIBARRI A

 

ESCLAVAS

 

12?30

PAB LAZARILLO

FS CADETE M+ X

TERESIANAS MIX

 

SAN ESTANISLAO

 

13

PISTA FS LA SALUD

FS CADT + JUV  F

M. URIBARRI JUV F B

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS CADT + JUV  F

T. VILLARROEL CDT F

 

M. URIBARRI JUV F A

 

11?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS CADT + JUV  F

M. URIBARRI CDT FEM

 

SANTIAGO 1 JUV FEM

 

12?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS INFANT MAS GB

 

 

 

 

 

0 ESPERA NUEVA COMP

FS JUVEN 95-96

GARCIA BERNALT B

 

VENANCIO BLANCO

 

10

PISTA FS LA SALUD

FS JUVEN 95-96

T. VILLARROEL A

 

SAN AGUSTIN

 

11

PISTA FS LA SALUD

FS JUVEN 95-96

MONTESSORI A

 

T. VILLARROEL B

 

11?30

PAB R COLORADO FS

FS JUVEN 97-98

MARTINEZ URIBARRI A

 

MATEO HERNANDEZ

 

09?30

PAB LAZARILLO

FS JUVEN 97-98

MONTESSORI B

 

CALASANZ

 

13?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS JUVEN 97-98

GARCIA BERNALT A

 

M. URIBARRI  B

 

13?30

PAB LAZARILLO

FS JUVEN LB

MAESTRO AVILA MIX

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

FS JUVEN LB

FCO SALINAS A

 

AMOR DE DIOS

 

09?30

PAB FRONTON S JOSE

FS JUVEN LB

C.E. SANTIAGO 1

 

VAGUADA PALMA

 

12

PISTA FS LA SALUD

VO JUV MIXTO

MATEO HERNANDEZ A

 

TERESIANAS A

 

 

0 APLAZADO

VO JUV MIXTO

C.V. SALAMANCA C

 

TERESIANAS B

 

 

0 APLAZADO

VO JUV MIXTO

VENANCIO BLANCO

 

MARISTAS

 

12?30

PAB J. S. EL CHARRO

VO JUV MIXTO

MATEO HERNANDEZ B

 

FERNANDO ROJAS

 

12?30

PAB J. S. EL CHARRO

VO JUV MIXTO

C.V. SALAMANCA A

 

CD ESC. SANTIAGO

 

13?30

PAB J. S. EL CHARRO

VO JUV MIXTO

G. S. RUIPEREZ PEÑAR.

 

C.V. SALAMANCA B

 

13?30

PAB J. S. EL CHARRO

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído