Primera Provincial
Santa Marta 3 - 2 Hergar Camelot
Guijuelo 1 - 4 Salmantino
Villamayor 3 - 8 Helmántico
Carbajosa 5 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa
Cristo Rey 1 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales
Navega 8 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Unionistas 14 - 0 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (54)
2. Santa Marta (48)
3. Salmantino (48)
4. Carbajosa (40)
5. Helmántico (35)
6. Hergar Camelot (28)
7. Navega (27)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales (25)
9. Guijuelo (22)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (18)
11. Villamayor (10)
12. Cristo Rey (9)
13. Peñaranda (7)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (2)
Segunda Provincial
Chamberí 1 - 14 Unionistas B
RS Monterrey 3 - 1 Calasanz
Trinitarios 4 - 6 Helmántico B
Carbajosa B 10 - 2 Béjar Industrial
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 - 7 Alba de Tormes
Salmantino B 1 - 3 Santa Marta B
Hergar Camelot B 4 - 3 Villares de la Reina
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (54)
2. Unionistas B (51)
3. Salmantino UDS B (34)
4. Carbajosa B (34)
5. Helmántico B (29)
6. Alba de Tormes (29)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)
8. Chamberí (26)
9. Hergar Camelot B (24)
10. Béjar Industrial (18)
11. Calasanz (15)
12. RS Monterrey (12)
13. Villares de la Reina (7)
14. Trinitarios (7)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Santa Marta C 3 - 2 Unionistas C
Muníbar Pizarrales D 3 - 7 Navega B
Villares de la Reina B 6 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 4 Villamayor C
Jai Alai 1 - 3 Guijuelo B
Salmantino C 6 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B
Jai Alai D 6 - 2 Carbajosa D
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (48)
2. Unionistas C (46)
3. Santa Marta C (45)
4. Jai Alai (42)
5. Navega B (37)
6. Sporting Carbajosa B (37)
7. Guijuelo B (27)
8. Villares de la Reina B (26)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (22)
10. Villamayor C (12)
11. Carbajosa D (12)
12. Jai Alai D (11)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
14. Pizarrales D (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Hergar Camelot C 5 - 9 Jai Alai C
Muníbar Pizarrales B 7 - 1 Salmantino D
Trinitarios B 3- 10 Jai Alai B
Peñaranda B 5 - 0 Villamayor B
Cristo Rey B 1 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Unionistas D 6 - 3 Carbajosa C
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (46)
2. Salamanca FF (42)
3. Pizarrales B (40)
4. Hergar Camelot (34)
5. Jai Alai B (28)
6. Unionistas (27)
7. Peñaranda B (26)
8. Pizarrales C (20)
9. Cristo Rey B (16)
10. Carbajosa C (13)
11. Salmantino D (13)
12. Villamayor B (6)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Ciudad Rodrigo B 0 - 5 Salmantino E
Alba de Tormes B - Navega C, aplazado
Béjar Industrial B 16 - 3 Atlético El Encinar
Calasanz B 1 - 9 Santa Marta D
San Agustín 7 - 0 Sporting Garrido
Clasificación
1. Navega C (46)
2. Santa Marta D (42)
3. Salmantino E (40)
4. Alba de Tormes B (35)
5. San Agustín (29)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (25)
7. Béjar Industrial B (23)
8. Guijuelo C (22)
9. Villlares C (19)
10. Calasanz B (16)
11. El Encinar (12)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios