Primera Provincial
Peñaranda - Santa Marta, aplazado
Hergar Camelot 2 - 2 Guijuelo
Salmantino 6 - 0 Villamayor
Helmántico - Carbajosa, aplazado
Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 0 Cristo Rey
Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 4 Navega
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 13 Unionistas
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (57)
2. Salmantino (51)
3. Santa Marta (48)
4. Carbajosa (40)
5. Helmántico (35)
6. Navega (30)
7. Hergar Camelot (29)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales (25)
9. Guijuelo (23)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (21)
11. Villamayor (10)
12. Cristo Rey (9)
13. Peñaranda (7)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (2)
Segunda Provincial
Villares de la Reina - Chamberí, aplazado
Unionistas B 7 - 5 RS Monterrey
Calasanz 5 - 4 Trinitarios
Helmántico B - Carbajosa B, aplazado
Béjar Industrial - Amigos de Cabrerizos, aplazado
Alba de Tormes - Salmantino B, aplazado
Santa Marta B - Hergar Camelot B, aplazado
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (54)
2. Unionistas B (54)
3. Salmantino UDS B (34)
4. Carbajosa B (34)
5. Helmántico B (29)
6. Alba de Tormes (29)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)
8. Chamberí (26)
9. Hergar Camelot B (24)
10. Calasanz (18)
11. Béjar Industrial (18)
12. RS Monterrey (12)
13. Villares de la Reina (7)
14. Trinitarios (7)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Carbajosa D 0 - 17 Santa Marta C
Unionistas C 7 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Navega B - Villares de la Reina B, aplazado
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 - 7 Barrio El Zurguén
Villamayor C 1 - 6 Jai Alai
Guijuelo B - Salmantino C, aplazado
Sporting Carbajosa B 3 - 1 Jai Alai D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (49)
2. Salmantino C (48)
3. Santa Marta C (48)
4. Jai Alai (45)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (40)
6. Navega B (37)
7. Guijuelo B (27)
8. Villares de la Reina B (26)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (25)
10. Villamayor C (12)
11. Carbajosa D (12)
12. Jai Alai D (11)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
14. Pizarrales D (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Carbajosa C 1 - 3 Hergar Camelot C
Jai Alai C 4 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Salmantino D 3 - 3 Trinitarios B
Jai Alai B - Peñaranda B, aplazado
Villamayor B 1 - 8 Cristo Rey B
Muníbar Pizarrales C - Salamanca FF, aplazado
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (49)
2. Salamanca FF (42)
3. Pizarrales B (40)
4. Hergar Camelot (37)
5. Jai Alai B (28)
6. Unionistas (27)
7. Peñaranda B (26)
8. Pizarrales C (20)
9. Cristo Rey B (19)
10. Salmantino D (14)
11. Carbajosa C (13)
12. Villamayor B (6)
13. Trinitarios B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Sporting Garrido - Ciudad Rodrigo B, aplazado
Salmantino E 5 - 6 Alba de Tormes B
Navega C - Béjar Industrial B, aplazado
Atlético El Encinar 3 - 4 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Villares de la Reina C 0 - 3 Guijuelo C
Santa Marta D 6 - 4 San Agustín
Clasificación
1. Navega C (46)
2. Santa Marta D (45)
3. Salmantino E (40)
4. Alba de Tormes B (38)
5. San Agustín (29)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (28)
7. Guijuelo C (25)
8. Béjar Industrial B (23)
9. Villlares C (19)
10. Calasanz B (16)
11. El Encinar (12)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios