Primera Provincial

Hergar 7 - 1 Peñaranda

Santa Marta 13 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS

Carbajosa 1 - 4 Helmántico

Villares de la Reina 3 - 3 Villamayor

Guijuelo 3 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa

Béjar Industrial 2 - 7 Muníbar Pizarrales

Navega 3 ? 7 Unionistas

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (12)

2. Santa Marta (12)

3. Navega (9)

4. Carbajosa (9)

5. Helmantico (7)

6. Salamanca CF UDS (7)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (6)

8. Hergar Camelot (6)

9. Guijuelo (6)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

11. Peñaranda (3)

12. Villares de la Reina (1)

13. Villamayor (1)

14. Béjar Industrial (0)

Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 9 - 3 Cabrerizos

Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 - 2 Navega B

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 3 Helmántico B

Carbajosa B 4 - 4 RS Monterrey

Calasanz 5 - 2 Chamberí

Cristo Rey 1 - 11 Santa Marta B

Salamanca CF UDS B 6 - 3 Hergar B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (12)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (12)

3. Unionistas (12)

4. Hergar B (9)

5. Helmántico B (7)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (7)

7. Chamberí (6)

8. RS Monterrey (4)

9. Cabrerizos (4)

10. Calasanz (3)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

12. Navega B (1)

13. Cristo Rey (1)

14. Carbajosa B (1)

Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Hergar C 2 - 6 Guijuelo B

Santa Marta C 6 - 1 Salamanca FF

Jai Alai 7 - 3 Peñaranda B

Villamayor C 3 - 3 Villares de la Reina B

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 5 Sporting Carbajosa B

Trinitarios 2 - 1 Ribert 

Salamanca CF UDS C 3 - 5 Unionistas de Salamanca C

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (12)

2. Santa Marta C (12)

3. Ribert (9)

4. Sporting Carbajosa B (9)

5. Salamanca CF UDS C (9)

6. Guijuelo B (9)

7. Hergar C (7)

8. Jai Alai (6)

9. Salamanca FF (4)

10. Trinitarios (3)

11. Villares de la Reina B (1)

12. Villamayor C (1)

13. Peñaranda B (0)

14. Cabrerizos B (0)

Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

San Agustín 3 ? 4 Unionistas D

Unionistas D  7 - 3 Guijuelo C

Muníbar Pizarrales C 1 - 6 San Agustín

Carbajosa C 8 - 3 Trinitarios B,

Villamayor B 6 - 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Béjar Industrial B 7 - 3 Jai Alai B

Cristo Rey B 2 - 5 Santa Marta D

Navega C 6 ? 7 Alba de Tormes

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (12)

2. Unionistas D (9)

3. Béjar Industrial B (9)

4. San Agustín (7)

5. Jai Alai B (7)

6. Guijuelo C (7)

7. Alba de Tormes (6)

8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (5)

9. Villamayor B (4)

10 Carbajosa C (4)

11. Navega C (3)

12. Trinitarios B (3)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales C (1)

14. Cristo Rey B (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído