Primera Provincial

Hergar 2 - 7 Santa Marta

Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 3 Carbajosa

Helmántico 7 - 1 Villares de la Reina

Villamayor 2 - 4 Guijuelo

Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 0 Béjar Industrial

Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 7 Navega

Peñaranda 0 - 12 Unionistas

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (15)

2. Unionistas (15)

3. Carbajosa (12)

4. Navega (12)

5. Salamanca CF UDS (10)

6. Helmántico (10)

7. Guijuelo (9)

8. Hergar Camelot (6)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales (6)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (6)

11. Peñaranda (3)

12. Villares de la Reina (1)

13. Villamayor (1)

14. Béjar Industrial (0)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 10 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Navega B 3 - 6 Ciudad Rodrigo

Helmántico B 10 - 2 Carbajosa B

RS Monterrey 4 - 2 Calasanz

Chamberí 3 - 8 Cristo Rey

Santa Marta B 4 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS B

Cabrerizos 3 - 4 Hergar B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (15)

2. Unionistas B (15)

3. Salamanca CF UDS B (12)

4. Hergar B (12)

5. Helmántico B (10)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (10)

7. RS Monterrey (7)

8. Chamberí (6)

9. Cabrerizos (4)

10. Cristo Rey (4)

11. Calasanz (3)

12. Navega B (1)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

14. Carbajosa B (1)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Hergar C 0 - 11 Santa Marta C

Salamanca FF 0 - 3 Jai Alai

Peñaranda B 8 - 0 Villamayor B

Villares de la Reina B 0 - 5 Cabrerizos B

Sporting Carbajosa B 4 - 4 Trinitarios

Ribert 1 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS C

Guijuelo B 4 - 3 Unionistas C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (15)

2. Unionistas C (12)

3. Salamanca CF UDS C (12)

4. Guijuelo B (12)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (10)

6. Jai Alai (9)

7. Ribert (9)

8. Hergar C (7)

9. Salamanca FF (4)

10. Trinitarios (4)

11. Cabrerizos B (3)

12. Peñaranda B (3)

13. Villares de la Reina B (1)

14. Villamayor C (1)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Unionistas D 6 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C

San Agustín 2 - 2 Carbajosa C

Trinitarios B 0 - 5 Villamayor B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 0 - 5 Béjar Industrial B

Jai Alai B 5 - 4 Cristo Rey B

Santa Marta D 6 - 1 Navega C

Guijuelo C 5 - 1 Alba de Tormes

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (15)

2. Béjar Industrial B (12)

3. Unionistas D (12)

4. Guijuelo C (10)

5. Jai Alai B (10)

6. San Agustín (8)

7. Villamayor B (7)

8. Alba de Tormes (6)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (5)

10 Carbajosa C (5)

11. Navega C (3)

12. Trinitarios B (3)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales C (1)

14. Cristo Rey B (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído