Primera Provincial
Hergar 0 - 4 Salamanca CF UDS
Santa Marta 6 - 2 Helmántico
Carbajosa 7 - 3 Villamayor
Villares de la Reina 2 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa
Guijuelo 5 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales
Béjar Industrial 3 - 3 Unionistas
Navega 4 - 0 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (48)
2. Unionistas (43)
3. Navega (37)
4. Carbajosa (35)
5. Salamanca CF UDS (32)
6. Sporting Carbajosa (25)
7. Helmántico (24)
8. Guijuelo (21)
9. Hergar Camelot (19)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (14)
11. Villamayor (10)
12. Peñaranda (8)
13. Béjar Industrial (5)
14. Villares de la Reina (3)
Segunda Provincial
Unionistas B 13 - 1 Navega B
Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 2 Helmántico B
Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 1 RS Monterrey
Carbajosa B 6 - 8 Chamberí
Calasanz 1 - 11 Santa Marta B
Cristo Rey - Hergar B, aplazado
Salamanca CF UDS B 6 - 2 Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (45)
2. Salamanca CF UDS B (45)
3. Unionistas B (39)
4. Hergar B (31)
5. Helmántico B (28)
6. Cristo Rey (26)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (25)
8. Chamberí (22)
9. RS Monterrey (16)
10. Cabrerizos (13)
11. Calasanz (12)
12. Carbajosa B (8)
13. Navega B (8)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Hergar C 8 - 1 Salamanca FF
Santa Marta C 12 - 1 Peñaranda B
Jai Alai 7 - 3 Villares de la Reina B
Villamayor C 1 - 7 Sporting Carbajosa B
Cabrerizos B 0 - 4 Ribert
Trinitarios 1 - 11 Unionistas C
Salamanca CF UDS C 8 - 4 Guijuelo B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (48)
2. Unionistas C (43)
3. Ribert (36)
4. Salamanca CF UDS C (34)
5. Guijuelo B (30)
6. Sporting Carbajosa B (29)
7. Jai Alai (29)
8. Hergar C (23)
9. Cabrerizos B (15)
10. Trinitarios (14)
11. Salamanca FF (14)
12. Peñaranda B (11)
13. Villares de la Reina B (1)
14. Villamayor C (1)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Unionistas D 5 - 3 San Agustín
Muníbar Pizarrales C 5 - 5 Trinitarios B
Carbajosa C 2 - 5 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Villamayor B 2 - 3 Jai Alai B
Béjar Industrial B 1 - 5 Santa Marta D
Cristo Rey B 1 - 10 Alba de Tormes
Navega C 5 - 7 Guijuelo C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (43)
2. Guijuelo C (43)
3. Unionistas D (38)
4. Alba de Tormes (35)
5. Béjar Industrial B (29)
6. San Agustín (26)
7. Navega C (22)
8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (18)
9. Jai Alai B (17)
10. Villamayor B (16)
11. Cristo Rey B (10)
12. Carbajosa C (9)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales C (7)
14. Trinitarios B (4)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Sporting Garrido 1 - 7 Salesianos
Calasanz B 1 - 6 San Agustín B
Ciudad Rodrigo B 2 - 6 Salesianos
Atlético El Encinar 6 - 1 Ribert B
Hergar D 7 - 5 RS Monterrey B
Promesas de Villoria 2 - 3 Sporting Garrido
Ribert C 4 - 3 Doñinos
Salesianos B 3 - 1 Cabrerizos C
Villares de la Reina C 11 - 0 Alba de Tormes B
Clasificación
1. Villares de la Reina C (43)
2. Alba de Tormes B (40)
3. Hergar D (31)
4. Villares de la Reina D (31)
5. Promesas de Villoria (29)
6. RS Monterrey B (24)
7. Ribert C (24)
8. Salesianos (23)
9. Ciudad Rodrigo B (23)
10. Ribert B (20)
11. Atlético El Encinar (15)
12. Salesianos B (13)
13. Doñinos (12)
14. San Agustín B (12)
15. Sporting Garrido (9)
16. Calasanz B (7)
17. Cabrerizos C (4)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios