Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 5 - 0 Villares de la Reina

Béjar Industrial 3 - 5 Carbajosa

Navega 1 - 4 Santa Marta

Unionistas 1 - 0 Hergar

Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 5 Salamanca CF UDS

Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 3 Helmántico

Villamayor 2 - 3 Peñaranda

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (72)

2. Unionistas (67)

3. Navega (55)

4. Carbajosa (52)

5. Salamanca CF UDS (41)

6. Helmántico (38)

7. Hergar Camelot (31)

8. Guijuelo (31)

9. Sporting Carbajosa (30)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (23)

11. Villamayor (15)

12. Peñaranda (13)

13. Béjar Industrial (8)

14. Villares de la Reina (8)


Segunda Provincial

Calasanz 3 - 3 Carbajosa B

Cristo Rey 1 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo

Salamanca CF UDS B 7 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Hergar B 2 - 4 Unionistas B

Santa Marta B 11 - 3 Navega B

Chamberí 4 - 5 Helmántico B

RS Monterrey 4 - 4 Cabrerizos

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (67)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (67)

3. Unionistas B (55)

4. Hergar B (47)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (44)

6. Helmántico B (43)

7. Cristo Rey (35)

8. Chamberí (28)

9. RS Monterrey (27)

10. Calasanz (20)

11. Navega B (18)

12. Cabrerizos (17)

13. Carbajosa B (15)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (7)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Cabrerizos B 7 - 3 Villamayor C

Trinitarios 3 - 6 Jai Alai

Salamanca CF UDS C 1 - 6 Santa Marta C

Unionistas C 5 - 3 Hergar C

Ribert 7 - 2 Salamanca FF

Sporting Carbajosa B 7 - 2 Peñaranda B

Villares de la Reina B 2 - 8 Guijuelo B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (66)

2. Unionistas C (63)

3. Salamanca CF UDS C (50)

4. Jai Alai (50)

5. Guijuelo B (45)

6. Ribert (43)

7. Sporting Carbajosa B (43)

8. Hergar C (30)

9. Peñaranda B (25)

10. Cabrerizos B (22)

11. Salamanca FF (19)

12. Trinitarios (18)

13. Villares de la Reina B (7)

14. Villamayor C (4)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Béjar Industrial B 4 - 2 Villamayor B

Cristo Rey B 5 - 4 Carbajosa C

Navega C 7 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Alba de Tormes 6 - 4 Unionistas D

San Agustín 5 - 3 Santa Marta D

Jai Alai B 5 - 7 Trinitarios B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 6 Guijuelo C

Guijuelo C 4 - 0 Trinitarios B

Clasificación

1. Guijuelo C (68)

2. Santa Marta D (62)

3. Unionistas D (50)

4. Béjar Industrial B (50)

5. Alba de Tormes (48)

6. San Agustín (45)

7. Navega C (37)

8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (28)

9. Villamayor B (22)

10. Cristo Rey B (24)

11. Jai Alai B (18)

12. Carbajosa C (18)

13. Trinitarios B (13)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales C (7)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Villares de la Reina C 11 - 1 Promesas de Villoria

San Agustín B 5 - 5 Salesianos

Calasanz B 3 - 7 RS Monterrey B

Ciudad Rodrigo B 3 - 1 Sporting Garrido

Atlético El Encinar 12 - 4 Doñinos

Hergar D 13 - 3 Cabrerizos C

Promesas de Villoria 1 - 5 Alba de Tormes B

Ribert C 1 - 6 Villares de la Reina C

Salesianos 3 - 3 Villares de la Reina D

Ribert B 8 - 4 Calasanz B

RS Monterrey B 2 - 1 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Sporting Garrido 3 - 12 Atlético El Encinar

Doñinos 8 - 3 Hergar D

Cabrerizos C 2 - 2 Promesas de Villoria

Alba de Tormes B 4 - 5 Ribert C

Villares de la Reina C 7 - 1 Salesianos B

Clasificación

1. Villares de la Reina C (85)

2. Alba de Tormes B (70)

3. Villares de la Reina D (52)

4. Ribert C (50)

5. Promesas de Villoria (48)

6. Salesianos (48)

7. Hergar D (48)

8. RS Monterrey B (46)

9. Ribert B (44)

10. Atlético El Encinar (43)

11. San Agustín B (41)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (40)

13. Doñinos (39)

14. Salesianos B (22)

15. Calasanz B (13)

16. Sporting Garrido (12)

17. Cabrerizos C (5)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído