Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 9 - 2 Peñaranda
Villamayor 0 - 19 Santa Marta
Carbajosa 2 - 0 Hergar Camelot
Cristo Rey 0 - 9 Salmantino
Navega 3 - 4 Helmántico
Unionistas 10 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa
Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (24)
2. Unionistas (24)
3. Salmantino (21)
4. Carbajosa (16)
5. Helmántico (16)
6. Navega (12)
7. Guijuelo (12)
8. Munibar Pizarrales (12)
9. Hergar Camelot (10)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (6)
11. Cristo Rey (6)
12. Peñaranda (4)
13. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
14. Villamayor (1)
Segunda Provincial
RS Monterrey 4 - 3 Villares de la Reina
Trinitarios 1 - 6 Chamberí
Carbajosa B 1 - 4 Unionistas B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 - 4 Calasanz
Salmantino B 1 - 2 Helmántico B
Hergar Camelot B 4 - 2 Béjar Industrial
Santa Marta B 1 - 1Alba de Tormes
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (24)
2. Unionistas B (24)
3. Helmántico B (18)
4. Salmantino UDS B (15)
5. Chamberí (13)
6. Carbajosa B (12)
7. Hergar Camelot (12)
8. Alba de Tormes (10)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (11)
10. Calasanz (8)
11. Béjar (6)
12. Monterrey (6)
13. Villares de la Reina (4)
14. Trinitarios (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Muníbar Pizarrales D 2 - 3 Carbajosa D
Villares de la Reina B 2 - 6 Santa Marta C
Barrio El Zurguén 1 - 5 Unionistas C
Jai Alai 4 - 1 Navega B
Salmantino C 19 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Jai Alai D 5 - 4 Villamayor C
Sporting Carbajosa B 5 - 4 Guijuelo B
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai (24)
2. Unionistas C (24)
3. Santa Marta C (21)
4. Salmantino C (21)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (16)
6. Navega B (15)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (12)
8. Villares de la Reina B (10)
9. Guijuelo B (9)
10. Carbajosa D (6)
11. Villamayor C (3)
12. Jai Alai D (3)
13. Cabrerizos B (3)
14. Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Muníbar Pizarrales B 8 - 2 Carbajosa D
Trinitarios B 2 -13 Hergar Camelot C
Peñaranda B 1 - 6 Jai Alai C
Cristo Rey B 2 - 6 Salmantino D
Salamanca FF 3 - 0 Jai Alai B
Unionistas D 8 - 3 Villamayor B
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (21)
2. Pizarrales B (21)
3. Salamanca FF (19)
4. Hergar C (16)
5. Unionistas D (15)
6. Peñaranda B (11)
7. Jai Alai B (10)
8. Cristo Rey B (10)
9. Salmantino D (6)
10. Pizarrales C (4)
11. Carbajosa C (4)
12. Villamayor B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Alba de Tormes B 19 - 0 Sporting Garrido
Béjar Industrial B 11 - 1 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Calvarrasa de Abajo 2 - 3 Salmantino E
Guijuelo C 1 - 3 Navega C
Calasanz B 8 - 1 Atlético El Encinar
San Agustín 1 - 3 Villares de la Reina C
Clasificación
1. Navega C (24)
2. Salmantino E (19)
3. Santa Marta D (18)
4. Alba de Tormes B (13)
5. San Agustín (12)
6. Calasanz B (12)
7. Guijuelo C (9)
8. Béjar B (9)
9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)
10. Villares C (9)
11. El Encinar (6)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios