Primera Provincial

Villamayor 4 - 1 Peñaranda

Cristo Rey 0 - 9 Santa Marta

Navega 3 - 5 Hergar Camelot

Unionistas 3 - 2 Salmantino

Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 6 Helmántico

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa

Carbajosa 4 - 2 Guijuelo


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (30)

2.  Unionistas (30)

3. Salmantino (24)

4. Carbajosa (19)

5. Helmántico (19)

6. Hergar Camelot (16)

7. Guijuelo (15)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales (15)

9. Navega (12)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (12)

11. Cristo Rey (6)

12. Peñaranda (4)

13. Villamayor (4)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)


Segunda Provincial

Trinitarios 3 - 2 Villares de la Reina

Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 - 2 Chamberí

Salmantino B 2 - 4 Unionistas B

Hergar Camelot B 4 - 2 Calasanz

Santa Marta B 7 - 1 Helmántico B

Alba de Tormes 7 - 4 Béjar Industrial

Carbajosa B 12 - 0 RS Monterrey


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (30)

2. Unionistas B (27)

3. Helmántico B (19)

4. Carbajosa B (18)

5. Salmantino UDS B (18)

6. Alba de Tormes (16)

7. Hergar Camelot B (16)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (14)

9. Chamberí (13)

10. RS Monterrey (9)

11. Calasanz (8)

12. Béjar (6)

13. Villares de la Reina (4)

14. Trinitarios (4)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Villares de la Reina B 5 - 1 Carbajosa D

Barrio El Zurguén 8 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales D

Jai Alai 1 - 4 Santa Marta C

Salmantino C 3 - 4 Unionistas C

Jai Alai D 2 - 7 Navega B

Sporting Carbajosa B 7 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Guijuelo B 9 - 0 Villamayor C


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (30)

2. Santa Marta C (27)

3. Salmantino C (24)

4. Jai Alai (24)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (22)

6. Navega B (18)

7. Villares de la Reina B (16)

8. Guijuelo B (15)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (15)

10. Carbajosa D (6)

11. Cabrerizos B (6)

12. Villamayor C (3)

13. Jai Alai D (3)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Trinitarios B 3 - 10 Carbajosa C

Peñaranda B 1 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Cristo Rey B 2 - 4 Hergar Camelot C

Salamanca FF 2 - 2 Jai Alai C

Unionistas D 3 - 7 Salmantino D

Muníbar Pizarrales C 6 - 2 Villamayor B


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (25)

2. Pizarrales B (25)

3. Salamanca FF (23)

4. Hergar C (22)

5. Unionistas D (15)

6. Jai Alai B (13)

7. Peñaranda B (12)

8. Cristo Rey B (10)

9. Salmantino D (9)

10. Pizarrales C (8)

11. Carbajosa C (8)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Béjar B 18 - 1 Sporting Garrido

Guijuelo C 5 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Calasanz B 0 - 8 Salmantino E

San Agustín 3 - 3 Navega C

Santa Marta D 17 - 4 Atlético El Encinar

Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 - 7 Alba de Tormes B


Clasificación

1. Navega C (28)

2. Salmantino E (25)

3. Santa Marta D (24)

4. Alba de Tormes B (19)

5. San Agustín (16)

6. Guijuelo C (12)

7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (12)

8. Béjar B (12)

9. Calasanz B (12)

10. Villares C (9)

11. El Encinar (6)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (3)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído