Primera Provincial
Carbajosa 3 - 0 Cristo Rey
Villamayor 1 - 10 Navega
Guijuelo 0 -7 Unionistas
Santa Marta 21 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Hergar Camelot 5 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales
Salmantino 8 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa
Helmántico 8 - 1 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (39)
2. Santa Marta (36)
3. Salmantino (33)
4. Calbajosa (28)
5. Helmántico (26)
6. Hergar Camelot (22)
7. Navega (18)
8. Guijuelo (18)
9. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (15)
11. Villamayor (7)
12. Cristo Rey (6)
13. Peñaranda (4)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
Segunda Provincial
Carbajosa B 5 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Trinitarios 2 - 14 Salmantino B
RS Monterrey 0 - 10 Hergar Camelot B
Chamberí 1 - 12 Santa Marta B
Unionistas B 7 - 4 Alba de Tormes
Calasanz 5 - 4 Béjar Industrial
Helmántico B 10 - 2 Villares de la Reina
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (39)
2. Unionistas B (36)
3. Carbajosa B (27)
4. Salmantino UDS B (27)
5. Helmántico B (22)
6. Alba de Tromes (20)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos (20)
8. Hergar Camelot B (19)
9. Chamberí (16)
10. Calasanz (12)
11. Béjar Industrial (12)
12. RS Monterrey (9)
13. Villares de la Reina (4)
14. Trinitarios (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Barrio El Zurguén 1 - 4 Jai Alai
Villares de la Reina B 4 - 7 Salmantino C
Muníbar Pizarrales D 3 - 7 Jai Alai D
Santa Marta C 12 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B
Unionistas C 12 - 3 Guijuelo B
Navega B 3 - 2 Villamayor C
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 6 Carbajosa D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (36)
2. Santa Marta de Tormes C (33)
3. Salmantino C (33)
4. Jai Alai (33)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (28)
6. Navega B (24)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (21)
8. Guijuelo B (18)
9. Villares de la Reina B (16)
10. Carbajosa D (12)
11. Villamayor C (6)
12. Jai Alai D (6)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
14. Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Peñaranda B 4 - 0 Cristo Rey B
Trinitarios B 1 - 8 Salamanca FF
Muníbar Pizarrales B 10 - 1 Unionistas D
Jai Alai C 9 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Salmantino D 4 - 1 Villamayor B
Jai Alai B 6 - 3 Carbajosa C
Clasificación
1. Salamanca FF (32)
2. Jai Alai C (31)
3. Pizarrales B (31)
4. Jai Alai B (22)
5. Hergar Camelot (22)
6. Peñaranda B (19)
7. Unionistas D (18)
8. Cristo Rey B (13)
9. Salmantino D (12)
10. Carbajosa C (12)
11. Pizarrales C (11)
12. Villamayor B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Calvarrasa de Abajo 4 - 0 Guijuelo C
Béjar Industrial B 4 - 2 Calasanz B
Alba de Tormes B 11 - 3 San Agustín
Ciudad Rodrigo B 0 - 10 Santa Marta D
Navega C 10 - 0 Villares de la Reina C
Atlético El Encinar 14 - 0 Sporting Garrido
Clasificación
1. Navega C (34)
2. Santa Marta de Tormes D (30)
3. Alba de Tormes B (28)
4. Salmantino E (28)
5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (19)
6. San Agustín (19)
7. Béjar Industrial B (16)
8. Guijuelo C (15)
9. Villares C (15)
10. Calasanz B (12)
11. El Encinar (9)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios