Primera Provincial

Helmántico 0 ? 11 Salamanca CF UDS

Villamayor 4 ? 1 Hergar

Sporting Carbajosa 1 ? 10 Santa Marta

Cabrerizos 2 ? 9 Carbajosa

Unionistas 11 ? 1 Villares de la Reina

Peñaranda 2 ? 5 RS Monterrey

Guijuelo 1 ? 12 Navega

Clasificación

1. Navega (3)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (3)

3. Unionistas (3)

4. Santa Marta (3)

5. Carbajosa (3)

6. RS Monterrey (3)

7. Villamayor (3)

8. Peñaranda (0)

9. Hergar (0)

10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)

11. Sporting Carbajosa (0)

12. Villares de la Reina (0)

13. Guijuelo (0)

14. Helmántico (0)

Segunda Provincial

Béjar Industrial 8 ? 4 Promesas de Villoria

Calvarrasa de Abajo 2 ? 0 Unionistas B

Salesianos 2 ? 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Santa Marta B 9 ? 3 Carbajosa B

Hergar B 4 ? 0 Villamayor B

San Agustín 5 ? 4 Alba de Tormes

Ribert 0 ? 4 Cristo Rey

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (3)

2. Béjar Industrial (3)

3. Hergar Camelot B (3)

4. Cristo Rey (3)

5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (3)

6. San Agustín (3)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (3)

8. Alba de Tormes (0)

9. Salesianos (0)

10. Unionistas B (0)

11. Promesas de Villoria (0)

12. Villamayor B (0)

13. Ribert (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)

Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Doñinos 1 ? 2 Navega B

Villamayor C 4 ? 8 Hergar C

Sporting Carbajosa B 1 ? 12 Santa Marta D

Ciudad Rodrigo 7 ? 1 Salamanca FF

Unionistas C 5 ? 6 Villares de la Reina C

Salamanca CF UDS B 3 ? 1 Ribert B

Guijuelo B 2 ? 6 Chamberí

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (3)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)

3. Hergar Camelot (3)

4. Chamberí (3)

5. Salamanca CF UDS B (3)

6. Villares de la Reina C (3)

7. Navega B (3)

8. Unionistas C (0)

9. Doñinos (0)

10. Ribert B (0)

11. Villamayor C (0)

12. Guijuelo B (0)

13. Salamanca FF (0)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)

Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Villares de la Reina B 0 ? 2 Calasanz

Muníbar Pizarrales B 6 ? 2 Cabrerizos B

Santa Marta C 16 ? 0 Chamberí B

Hergar D 8 ? 6 Castellanos de Villiquera

Monterrubio 7 ? 0 Santa Marta E

Navega C 2 ? 2 Jai Alai

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (3)

2. Monterrubio (3)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales B (3)

4. Hergar Camelot D (3)

5. Calasanz (3)

6. Navega C (1)

7. Jai-Alai (1)

8. RS Monterrey B (0)

9. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

10. Villares de la Reina (0)

11. A. de Cabrerizos B (0)

12. Santa Marta E (0)

13. Chamberí B (0)

14. Salamanca CF UDS C (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído