Primera Provincial

Hergar 3 - 10 Santa Marta

Salamanca CF UDS 6 - 1 Carbajosa

Helmántico 2 - 2 Villares de la Reina

Villamayor 6 - 0 Guijuelo

Sporting Carbajosa 4 - 4 RS Monterrey

Cabrerizos 0 - 11 Navega

Peñaranda 0 - 10 Unionistas

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (15)

2. Unionistas (13)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (12)

4. Villamayor (12)

5. Navega (11)

6. RS Monterrey (8)

7. Sporting Carbajosa (7)

8. Hergar (6)

9. Guijuelo (4)

10. Helmántico (4)

11. Villares de la Reina (4)

12. Carbajosa (3)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (1)

14. Peñaranda (0)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 0 - 6 Muníbar Pizarrales

Promesas de Villoria 7 - 3 Carbajosa B

Béjar Industrial 2 - 2 Villamayor B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 4 - 1 Alba de Tormes

Salesianos 4 - 2 Cristo Rey

Santa Marta B 3 - 1 San Agustín

Ribert 2 - 4 Hergar B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (15)

2.Muníbar Pizarrales (15)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (12)

4. Hergar Camelot B (12)

5. San Agustín (9)

6. Ribert (9)

7. Unionistas B (6)

8. Béjar Industrial (5)

9. Carbajosa B (4)

10. Salesianos (4)

11. Cristo Rey (3)

12. Promesas de Villoria (3)

13. Villamayor B (2)

14. Alba de Tormes (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Hergar C 2 - 4 Santa Marta D

Navega B 4 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo

Doñinos 5 - 3 Villares de la Reina C

Villamayor C 3 - 1 Ribert B

Sporting Carbajosa B 1 - 13 Chamberí

Salamanca FF 2 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS B

Guijuelo B 7 - 2 Unionistas C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (15)

2. Chamberí (13)

3. Villares de la Reina C (12)

4. Navega B (12)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)

6. Ribert B (9)

7. Guijuelo B (7)

8. Salamanca CF UDS B (6)

9. Hergar Camelot C (6)

10. Unionistas C (3)

11. Villamayor C (3)

12. Doñinos (3)

13 Salamanca FF (1)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Calasanz 1 - 2 Cabrerizos B

RS Monterrey B 3 - 5 Castellanos de Villiquera

Villares de la Reina B 3 - 2 Jai Alai

Muníbar Pizarrales B 8 - 1 Santa Marta E

Santa Marta C 12 - 1 Navega C

Monterrubio 6 - 3 Hergar D

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales B (15)

2. Santa Marta C (15)

3. Hergar Camelot D (12)

4. Monterrubio (12)

5. Cabrerizos B (9)

6. Calasanz (6)

7. Villares de la Reina (6)

8. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

9. Navega C (4)

10. Chamberí B (3)

11. Jai-Alai (1)

12. RS Monterrey B (0)

13. Santa Marta E (0)

14. Salamanca CF UDS C (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Atlético El Encinar 1 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Helmántico B 2 - 4 Navega D

Clasificación

1. El Encinar (7)

2. Navega D (6)

3. Calasanz B (4)

4. Helmántico B (3)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales C (3)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído