Primera Provincial

Villares 3 ? 4 Guijuelo

Carbajosa 2 ? 3 RS Monterrey

Santa Marta 7 ? 0 Navega

Hergar 3 ? 6 Unionistas

Salamanca CF UDS 13 ? 0 Cabrerizos

Helmántico 3 - 6 Sporting Carbajosa

Peñaranda 0 ? 7 Villamayor

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (33)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (30)

3. Unionistas (28)

4. Villamayor (24)

5. Navega (23)

6. Hergar (18)

7. RS Monterrey (14)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (13)

9. Peñaranda (10)

10. Guijuelo (8)

11. Villares de la Reina (7)

12. Carbajosa (7)

13. Helmántico (5)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (4)


Segunda Provincial

Villamayor B 4 - 3 Alba de Tormes

Carbajosa B 1 - 4 Cristo Rey

Muníbar Pizarrales 13 - 1 San Agustín

Unionistas B 1 - 3 Hergar B

Promesas de Villoria 0 - 11 Santa Marta B

Béjar Industrial 3 - 1 Salesianos

Ribert 2 - 11 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (33)

2. Santa Marta B (33)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (27)

4. Hergar Camelot B (24)

5. Villamayor B (17)

6. San Agustín (16)

7. Alba de Tormes (15)

8. Ribert (15)

9. Unionistas B (13)

10. Cristo Rey (13)

11. Béjar Industrial (8)

12. Promesas de Villoria (4)

13. Salesianos (4)

14. Carbajosa B (4)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Villares de la Reina C 5 - 6 Ribert B

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 6 Chamberí

Santa Marta D 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS B

Hergar C 7 - 1 Unionistas C

Navega B 4 - 0 Salamanca FF

Doñinos 3 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B

Guijuelo B 5 - 0 Villamayor C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (33)

2. Navega B (27)

3. Chamberí (22)

4. Hergar Camelot C (20)

5. Villares de la Reina C (19)

6. Ribert B (18)

7. Unionistas C (16)

8. Salamanca CF UDS B (16)

9. Guijuelo B (16)

10. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)

11. Salamanca FF (12)

12. Villamayor C (7)

13. Doñinos (6)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Castellanos de Villiquera 1 - 4 Jai Alai

Chamberí B 6 - 4 Santa Marta E

Cabrerizos B 1 - 5 Navega C

Calasanz 1 - 3 Hergar D

RS Monterrey B 3 - 9 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Monterrubio 9 - 0 Villares de la Reina B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (30)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (28)

3. Monterrubio (22)

4. Hergar Camelot D (21)

5. Cabrerizos B (16)

6. Calasanz (16)

7. Navega C (14)

8. Chamberí B (14)

9. Jai-Alai (11)

10. Santa Marta E (7)

11. Villares de la Reina B (7)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

13. RS Monterrey B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Helmántico B 4 ? 4 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Calasanz B 6 ? 1 Navega D

Clasificación

1. Navega D (15)

2. Calasanz B (13)

3. El Encinar (10)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)

5. Helmántico B (10)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído