Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 0 - 3 RS Monterrey
Villares de la Reina 1 - 10 Navega
Santa Marta 17 - 0 Cabrerizos
Hergar 6 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Salamanca CF UDS 6 - 3 Villamayor
Helmántico 1 - 0 Peñaranda
Carbajosa 0 - 8 Unionistas
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (37)
2. Salamanca CF UDS (33)
3. Unionistas (32)
4. Navega (29)
5. Villamayor (27)
6. Hergar (24)
7. RS Monterrey (20)
8. Sporting Carbajosa (16)
9. Peñaranda (11)
10. Guijuelo (9)
11. Helmántico (8)
12. Carbajosa (7)
13. Villares de la Reina (7)
14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (4)
Segunda Provincial
Alba de Tormes 2 - 1 Cristo Rey
Villamayor B 3 - 4 San Agustín
Unionistas B 6 - 0 Salesianos
Promesas de Villoria 2 - 4 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Béjar Industrial 3 - 7 Ribert
Carbajosa B 1 - 6 Hergar B
Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 1 Santa Marta B
Clasificación
1. Muníbar Pizarrales (39)
2. Santa Marta B (36)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (33)
4. Hergar Camelot B (27)
5. San Agustín (22)
6. Villamayor B (20)
7. Alba de Tormes (19)
8. Ribert (19)
9. Unionistas B (16)
10. Cristo Rey (13)
11. Béjar Industrial (8)
12. Promesas de Villoria (7)
13. Salesianos (4)
14. Carbajosa B (4)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Ribert B 3 - 7 Chamberí
Villares de la Reina C 2 - 3 Salamanca CF UDS B
Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 0 Unionistas C
Santa Marta D 4 - 0 Salamanca FF
Hergar C 15 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa B
Navega B 5 - 1 Villamayor C
Doñinos 1 - 1 Guijuelo B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (39)
2. Navega B (33)
3. Chamberí (28)
4. Hergar Camelot C (26)
5. Ribert B (21)
6. Villares de la Reina C (19)
7. Salamanca CF UDS B (19)
8. Ciudad Rodrigo (18)
9. Guijuelo B (17)
10. Unionistas C (16)
11. Salamanca FF (12)
12. Villamayor C (8)
13. Doñinos (8)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Jai Alai 3 - 3 Santa Marta E
Castellanos de Villiquera 2 - 6 Navega C
Chamberí B 4 - 3 Hergar D
Cabrerizos B 0 - 11 Santa Marta C
Calasanz 2 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales B
RS Monterrey B 2 - 8 Monterrubio
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (36)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (31)
3. Monterrubio (28)
4. Hergar Camelot D (24)
5. Chamberí B (20)
6. Navega C (17)
7. Cabrerizos B (16)
8. Calasanz (16)
9. Jai-Alai (12)
10. Santa Marta E (11)
11. Villares de la Reina B (7)
12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)
13. RS Monterrey B (3)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Navega D 5 - 0 Atlético El Encinar
Helmántico B 4 - 3 Calasanz B
Clasificación
1. Navega D (18)
2. Helmántico B (16)
3. Calasanz B (13)
4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (13)
5. El Encinar (10)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios