Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 0 - 3 RS Monterrey

Villares de la Reina 1 - 10 Navega

Santa Marta 17 - 0 Cabrerizos

Hergar 6 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa

Salamanca CF UDS 6 - 3 Villamayor

Helmántico 1 - 0 Peñaranda

Carbajosa 0 - 8 Unionistas

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (37)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (33)

3. Unionistas (32)

4. Navega (29)

5. Villamayor (27)

6. Hergar (24)

7. RS Monterrey (20)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (16)

9. Peñaranda (11)

10. Guijuelo (9)

11. Helmántico (8)

12. Carbajosa (7)

13. Villares de la Reina (7)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (4)


Segunda Provincial

Alba de Tormes 2 - 1 Cristo Rey

Villamayor B 3 - 4 San Agustín

Unionistas B 6 - 0 Salesianos

Promesas de Villoria 2 - 4 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Béjar Industrial 3 - 7 Ribert

Carbajosa B 1 - 6 Hergar B

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 1 Santa Marta B

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (39)

2. Santa Marta B (36)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (33)

4. Hergar Camelot B (27)

5. San Agustín (22)

6. Villamayor B (20)

7. Alba de Tormes (19)

8. Ribert (19)

9. Unionistas B (16)

10. Cristo Rey (13)

11. Béjar Industrial (8)

12. Promesas de Villoria (7)

13. Salesianos (4)

14. Carbajosa B (4)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Ribert B 3 - 7 Chamberí

Villares de la Reina C 2 - 3 Salamanca CF UDS B

Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 0 Unionistas C

Santa Marta D 4 - 0 Salamanca FF

Hergar C 15 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa B

Navega B 5 - 1 Villamayor C

Doñinos 1 - 1 Guijuelo B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (39)

2. Navega B (33)

3. Chamberí (28)

4. Hergar Camelot C (26)

5. Ribert B (21)

6. Villares de la Reina C (19)

7. Salamanca CF UDS B (19)

8. Ciudad Rodrigo (18)

9. Guijuelo B (17)

10. Unionistas C (16)

11. Salamanca FF (12)

12. Villamayor C (8)

13. Doñinos (8)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Jai Alai 3 - 3 Santa Marta E

Castellanos de Villiquera 2 - 6 Navega C

Chamberí B 4 - 3 Hergar D

Cabrerizos B 0 - 11 Santa Marta C

Calasanz 2 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales B

RS Monterrey B 2 - 8 Monterrubio

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (36)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (31)

3. Monterrubio (28)

4. Hergar Camelot D (24)

5. Chamberí B (20)

6. Navega C (17)

7. Cabrerizos B (16)

8. Calasanz (16)

9. Jai-Alai (12)

10. Santa Marta E (11)

11. Villares de la Reina B (7)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

13. RS Monterrey B (3)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Navega D 5 - 0 Atlético El Encinar

Helmántico B 4 - 3 Calasanz B

Clasificación

1. Navega D (18)

2. Helmántico B (16)

3. Calasanz B (13)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (13)

5. El Encinar (10)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído