Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 0 - 2 Villares de la Reina

Navega 1 - 3 Santa Marta

Unionistas 7 - 2 Hergar

Cabrerizos 0 - 6 Salamanca CF UDS

Villamayor 6 - 2 Peñaranda

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (67)

2. Unionistas (65)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (60)

4. Navega (50)

5. Hergar (45)

6. Villamayor (44)

7. RS Monterrey (36)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (34)

9. Villares de la Reina (21)

10. Carbajosa (17)

11. Helmántico (14)

12. Cabrerizos (14)

13. Peñaranda (12)

14. Guijuelo (9)


Segunda Provincial

Alba de Tormes 2 - 4 Villamayor B

Cristo Rey 4 - 1 Carbajosa B

San Agustín 4 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Hergar B 1 - 3 Unionistas B

Santa Marta B 17 - 0 Promesas de Villoria

Salesianos 4 - 5 Béjar Industrial

Calvarrasa de Abajo 7 - 2 Ribert

Clasificación

1. Munibar Pizarrales (66)

2. Santa Marta B (66)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (60)

4. San Agustín (46)

5. Hergar Camelot B (44)

6. Alba de Tormes (40)

7. Ribert (38)

8. Villamayor B (35)

9. Cristo Rey (25)

10. Unionistas B (25)

11. Béjar Industrial (18)

12. Promesas de Villoria (17)

13. Carbajosa B (5)

14. Salesianos (5)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Ribert B 2 - 4 Villares de la Reina C

Chamberí 5 - 6 Ciudad Rodrigo

Salamanca CF UDS B 1 - 2 Santa Marta D

Unionistas C 0 - 6 Hergar C

Salamanca FF 3 - 1 Navega B

Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 10 Doñinos

Villamayor C 3 - 3 Guijuelo B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (67)

2. Navega B (52)

3. Hergar Camelot C (49)

4. Chamberí (47)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (43)

6. Villares de la Reina C (38)

7. Salamanca CF UDS B (37)

8. Ribert B (30)

9. Unionistas C (28)

10. Guijuelo B (28)

11. Salamanca FF (28)

12. Doñinos (22)

13. Villamayor C (16)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Jai Alai 2 - 3 Castellanos de Villiquera

Santa Marta E 1 - 1 Chamberí B

Navega C 4 - 3 Cabrerizos B

Hergar D 3 - 0 Calasanz

Muníbar Pizarrales B 9 - 6 RS Monterrey B

Villares de la Reina B 1 - 9 Monterrubio

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (66)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (61)

3. Monterrubio (49)

4. Hergar Camelot D (35)

5. Chamberí B (31)

6. Navega C (32)

7. Santa Marta E (29)

8. Cabrerizos B (26)

9. Calasanz (25)

10. Jai Alai (24)

11. Villares B (14)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (13)

13. RS Monterrey B (12)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Navega D 1 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Atlético El Encinar 2 - 3 Calasanz B

Clasificación

1. Navega D (37)

2. Helmántico B (28)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (23)

4. Calasanz B (24)

5. El Encinar (19)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído