Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 4-1 Peñaranda

Villares de la Reina 3-6 RS Monterrey

Carbajosa 1-7 Navega

Santa Marta 2-0 Unionistas

Hergar 8-0 Cabrerizos

Salamanca CF UDS 6-2 Sporting Carbajosa

Helmántico 4-11 Villamayor

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (70)

2. Unionistas (65)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (63)

4. Navega (53)

5. Hergar (48)

6. Villamayor (47)

7. RS Monterrey (39)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (34)

9. Villares de la Reina (21)

10. Carbajosa (20)

11. Helmántico (14)

12. Cabrerizos (14)

13. Peñaranda (12)

14. Guijuelo (12)


Segunda Provincial

Alba de Tormes 9-3 Ribert

Villamayor B 2-6 Cristo Rey

Carbajosa B 2-8 San Agustín

Muníbar Pizarrales 5-2 Hergar B

Unionistas B 1-6 Santa Marta B

Béjar Industrial 1-5 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Clasificación

1. Munibar Pizarrales (69)

2. Santa Marta B (69)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (63)

4. San Agustín (49)

5. Alba de Tormes (46(

6. Hergar Camelot B (44)

7. Ribert (38)

8. Villamayor B (35)

9. Cristo Rey (28)

10. Unionistas B (25)

11. Béjar Industrial (18)

12. Promesas de Villoria (17)

13. Salesianos (8)

14. Carbajosa B (5)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Ribert B 5-2 Guijuelo B

Ciudad Rodrigo 5-3 Salamanca CF UDS B

Santa Marta D 3-1 Unionistas C

Hergar C 1-2 Salamanca FF

Navega B 17-0 Sporting Carbajosa B

Doñinos 2-5 Villamayor C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (67)

2. Navega B (55)

3. Hergar Camelot C (49)

4. Chamberí (47)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (46)

6. Villares de la Reina C (38)

7. Salamanca CF UDS B (37)

8. Ribert B (33)

9. Unionistas C (28)

10. Guijuelo B (28)

11. Salamanca FF (28)

12. Doñinos (25)

13. Villamayor C (19)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Jai Alai 1-4 Monterrubio

Castellanos de Villiquera 1-4 Santa Marta E

Chamberí B 3-2 Navega C

Cabrerizos B 5-2 Hergar D

Calasanz 0-13 Santa Marta C

RS Monterrey B 3-0 Villares de la Reina B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (69)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (61)

3. Monterrubio (52)

4. Chamberí B (37)

5. Hergar Camelot D (35)

6. Navega C (32)

7. Santa Marta E (32)

8. Cabrerizos B (29)

9. Calasanz (25)

10. Jai Alai (24)

11. RS Monterrey B (15)

12. Villares B (14)

13. Castellanos de Villiquera (13)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Atlético El Encinar 2-2 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Helmántico B 2-1 Navega D

Clasificación

1. Navega D (37)

2. Helmántico B (32)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (24)

4. Calasanz B (24)

5. El Encinar (20)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído