Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 3 - 0 Peñaranda
Villamayor 2 - 8 Santa Marta
Carbajosa 2 - 5 Hergar Camelot
Cristo Rey 6 - 2 RS Monterrey
Navega 1 - 2 Helmántico
Unionistas 7 - 1 Villares de la Reina
Sporting Carbajosa 10 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (24)
2. Unionistas (24)
3. Cristo Rey (19)
4. Sporting Carbajosa (19)
5. Guijuelo (18)
6. Hergar Camelot (15)
7. Carbajosa (10)
8. Villamayor (9)
9. RS Monterrey (9)
10. Villares de la Reina (7)
11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (6)
12. Navega (3)
13. Helmántico (3)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Barrio El Zurguén 6 - 2 Béjar Industrial
Trinitarios 0 - 11 Alba de Tormes
Carbajosa B 0 - 9 Unionistas B
Cristo Rey B 0 - 9 Salmantino
San Agustín 2 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Hergar Camelot B 2 - 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Santa Marta B 11 - 0 Guijuelo B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (24)
2. Santa Marta B (21)
3. Unionistas B (21)
4. Hergar Camelot B (19)
5. Cabrerizos (16)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (16)
7. Alba de Tormes (12)
8. San Agustín (12)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (10)
10. Béjar Industrial (6)
11. Guijuelo B (6)
12. Trinitarios (3)
13. Cristo Rey B (0)
14. Carbajosa B (0)*
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Villares de la Reina C 1 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa B
Villamayor C 3 - 6 Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda B 1 - 6 Hergar Camelot C
Doñinos 3 - 3 Navega B
Salmantino B 2 - 7 Salesianos
Unionistas C 6 - 2 Chamberí
Santa Marta D 8 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (24)
2. Salesianos (22)
3. Santa Marta D (21)
4. Navega B (17)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo (14)
6. Hergar C (12)
7. Chamberí (10)
8. Salmantino USD B (10)
9. Doñinos (9)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (8)
11. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)
12. Villamayor C (3)
13. Peñaranda B (1)
14. Villares de la Reina C (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 4 Calasanz
Villares de la Reina B 0 - 4 Santa Marta C
Jai Alai 2 - 3 Unionistas D
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 5 - 0 Salesianos B
Navega C 7 - 1 Monterrubio
Salamanca FF 1 - 3 Villamayor B
Alba de Tormes B 1 - 1 Villares de la Reina D
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (24)
2. Villamayor B (21)
3. Alba de Tormes B (15)
4. Villares de la Reina D (14)
5. Salamanca FF (13)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (13)
7. Navega C (12)
8. Monterrubio (11)
9. Jai-Alai (7)
10. Unionistas D (7)
11. Salesianos B (7)
12. Calasanz (6)
13. Villares de la Reina B (5)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
RS Monterrey 4 - 1 Doñinos B
Promesas de Villoria 2 - 9 Salmantino D
Santa Marta E 2 - 0 Hergar Camelot D
Salmantino C 9 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (27)
2. Salmantino UDS D (24)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (21)
4. Santa Marta E (18)
5. Hergar Camelot D (10)
6. RS Monterrey B (9)
7. Promesas de Villoria (7)
8. Chamberí B (7)
9. Doñinos B (5)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios