Primera Alevín
Santa Marta 11 - 1 Peñaranda
Helmántico 3 - 0 Navega
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 - 9 Muníbar Pizarrales
Villamayor 1 - 5 Unionistas
Guijuelo 4 - 1 Cristo Rey
Carbajosa 13 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Hergar Camelot 3 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa
Clasificación
1. Helmántico (24)
2. Santa Marta (22)
3. Unionistas (22)
4. Carbajosa (15)
5. Guijuelo (15)
6. Hergar Camelot (13)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales (12)
8. Peñaranda (10)
9. Villamayor (8)
10. Navega (7)
11. Sporting Carbajosa (4)
12. Cristo Rey (3)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (0)
Segunda Alevín
Béjar Industrial 2 - 4 Hergar Camelot B
RS Monterrey 7 - 2 Alba de Tormes
Helmántico B 1 - 4 Salesianos
Navega B 1 - 2 Chamberí
Unionistas B 0 - 3 Santa Marta B
Salmantino 13 - 2 Villares de la Reina
Carbajosa B 7 - 2 Trinitarios
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (24)
2. Salmantino (21)
3. Unionistas B (21)
4. Carbajosa B (18)
5. Salesianos (17)
6. Chamberí (16)
7. RS Monterrey (10)
8. Hergar Camelot B (9)
9. Trinitarios (7)
10. Helmántico B (7)
11. Alba de Tormes (6)
12. Villares de la Reina (5)
13. Navega B (1)
14. Béjar Industrial (1)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1
Santa Marta C 13 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Castellanos de Villiquera 3 - 0 Barrio El Zurguén
Unionistas C 9 - 1 Villamayor C
Muníbar Pizarrales D 0 - 14 Salmantino B
Carbajosa D 1 - 8 Guijuelo B
Jai Alai 4 - 6 Sporting Carbajosa B
Villares de la Reina B 16 - 2 San Agustín B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino B (24)
2. Unionistas C (21)
3. Santa Marta C (21)
4. Castellanos de Villiquera (18)
5. Guijuelo B (16)
6. Villares de la Reina B (13)
7. Jai Alai (12)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (12)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (9)
10. Villamayor C (9)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
12. San Agustín B (3)
13. Carbajosa D (0)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2
San Agustín 9 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos C
Salamanca FF 3 - 0 Cristo Rey B
Doñinos 8 - 6 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Peñaranda B 3 - 2 Trinitarios B
Carbajosa C 17 - 1 Villamayor B
Muníbar Pizarrales B 0 - 6 Jai Alai B
Chamberí B 4 - 3 Hergar Camelot C
Clasificación
1. Carbajosa C (24)
2. San Agustín (24)
3. Chamberí B (18)
4. Salamanca FF (16)
5. Jai Alai B (15)
6. Doñinos (12)
7. Peñaranda B (12)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (11)
9. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)
10. Hergar Camelot C (7)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (6)
12. Cristo Rey B (4)
13. Trinitarios B (1)
14. Villamayor B (0)
Tercera Alevín – Grupo 3
Calasanz 4 - 9 Unionistas D
Calvarrasa de Abajo 2 - 1 Salmantino D
Jai Alai D 2 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa C
Clasificación
1. Unionistas D (12)
2. Calasanz (12)
3. Salmantino C (10)
4. Jai Alai D (6)
5. Jai Alai C (4)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (3)
7. Salmantino D (3)
8. Carbajosa E (3)
9. Sporting Carbajosa C (0)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios