1ª División Provincial Benjamín
Muníbar Pizarrales 4 ? 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Navega 2 ? 6 Santa Marta
Carbajosa 2 ? 0 Villamayor
Alba de Tormes 2 ? 1 Cristo Rey
Hergar Camelot 3 ? 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Trinitarios 2 ? 2 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (46)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (45)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (38)
4. Muníbar Pizarrales (32)
5. Helmántico (31)
6. Sporting Carbajosa (26)
7. Alba de Tormes (25)
8. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (17)
9. Navega (16)
10. Hergar Camelot (15)
11. Villamayor (12)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (12)
13. Trinitarios (12)
2ª División Provincial Benjamín ? Grupo A
Jai Alai 4 ? 4 Guijuelo ?B?
Calasanz 6 ? 7 Salesianos
Unionistas Salamanca ?B? 8 ? 3 Cristo Rey ?B?
Helmántico ?B? 1 ? 6 Doñinos
Hergar Camelot ?B? 2 ? 3 San Agustín
Navega ?B? 5 ? 0 Salamanca FF
Clasificación
1. Unionistas Salamanca 'B' (49)
2. San Agustín (47)
3. Doñinos (42)
4. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 'B' (39)
5. Guijuelo 'B' (30)
6. Hergar Camelot 'B' (29)
7. Jai Alai (25)
8. Salesianos Salamanca (25)
9. Navega 'B' (23)
10. Villares de la Reina 'B' (19)
11. Calasanz (8)
12. Salamanca FF (7)
13. Helmántico 'B' (4)
2ª División Provincial Benjamín ? Grupo B
Salmantino 0 ? 2 Villares de la Reina
Carbajosa ?B? 0 ? 0 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Peñaranda ?B? 1 ? 2 Barrio El Zurguén
Alba de Tormes ?B? 1 ? 4 Chamberí ?B?
Béjar Industrial 4 ? 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos ?B?
Castellanos de Villiquera 6 ? 4 San Agustín ?B?
Clasificación
1. Salmantino (49)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (49)
3. Villares de la Reina (48)
4. Barrio El Zurguén (35)
5. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'B' (30)
6. Béjar Industrial (26)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos 'B' (24)
8. Castellanos de Villiquera (22)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (15)
10. Chamberí 'B' (14)
11. Alba de Tormes 'B' (4)
12. San Agustín 'B' (4)
2ª División Provincial Benjamín ? Grupo C
Guijuelo 8 ? 1 Promesas de Villoria
Chamberí 0 ? 2 Unionistas Salamanca
Santa Marta ?B? 8 ? 0 Sporting Carbajosa ?B?
Clasificación
1. Promesas de Villoria (37)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (33)
3. Guijuelo (30)
4. Chamberí (22)
5. Santa Marta 'B' (20)
6. Muníbar Pizarrales 'B' (17)
7. Sporting Carbajosa 'B' (4)
8. Villamayor 'B' (4)
9. Jai Alai Bolívar 'B' (2)
2ª División Provincial Benjamín ? Grupo D
Villamayor ?C? 2 ? 5 Carbajosa ?D?
Carbajosa ?C? 1 ? 1 Jai Alai ?C?
Amigos de Cabrerizos ?C? 5 ? 1 Pizarrales ?D?
Santa Marta ?C? 2 ? 3 Santa Marta ?D?
Muníbar Pizarrales ?C? 12 ? 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos ?D?
Villares de la Reina ?C? 2 ? 6 Sporting Carbajosa ?C?
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta 'D' (52)
2. Santa Marta 'C' (48)
3. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'D' (38)
4. Munibar Pizarrales 'C' (33)
5. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'C' (29)
6. Jai Alai Bolívar 'C' (28)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos 'C' (28)
8. Villamayor 'C' (18)
9. Sporting Carbajosa 'C' (18)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos 'D' (11)
11. Villares de la Reina 'C' (6)
12. Munibar Pizarrales 'D' (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios