Primera Benjamín

Cristo Rey 0 - 13 Unionistas

Muníbar Pizarrales 10 - 4 Peñaranda

Sporting Carbajosa 0 - 6 Carbajosa

Hergar Camelot 1 - 6 Santa Marta

Alba de Tormes 4 - 2 Villamayor

Salmantino - Helmántico, martes a las 18:30 en el Tori

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (40)

2. Santa Marta (37)

3. Carbajosa (27)

4. Navega (25)

5. Hergar Camelot (23)

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (22)

7. Salmantino (21)

8. Alba de Tormes (19)

9. Sporting Carbajosa (16)

10. Villamayor (12)

11. Helmántico (8)

12. Cristo Rey (3)

13. Peñaranda (2)

 

Segunda Benjamín

Guijuelo 12 - 2 San Agustín

Chamberí 10 - 1 Doñinos

RS Monterrey 0 - 5 Villares de la Reina

Carbajosa B 2 - 1 Hergar Camelot B

Santa Marta B 8 - 1 Unionistas B

Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 3 Trinitarios

Cristo Rey B 4 - 10 Amigos de Cabrerizos

 

Clasificación

1. Guijuelo (39)

2. Chamberí (37)

3. Santa Marta B (35)

4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (30)

5. Carbajosa B (27)

6. Hergar Camelot B (25)

7. Villares de la Reina (24)

8. San Agustín (19)

9. Unionistas B (14)

10. RS Monterrey (11)

11. Trinitarios (9)

12. Barrio El Zurguén (9)

13. Cristo Rey B (4)

14. Doñinos (0)

 

Tercera Benjamín ? Grupo 1

Castellanos de Villiquera 6 - 5 Salesianos

Jai Alai B 1 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Peñaranda B 4 - 7 Carbajosa D

Sporting Carbajosa B 7 - 1 Villares de la Reina C

Amigos de Cabrerizos C 3 - 1 Guijuelo B

San Agustín B 3 - 13 Villamayor C

 

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai B (36)

2. Carbajosa D (36)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales B (30)

4. Guijuelo B (26)

5. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (25)

6. Santa Marta D (23)

7. Sporting Carbajosa B (16)

8. Castellanos de Villiquera (14)

9. Villamayor C (12)

10. Peñaranda B (11) 

11. Villares de la Reina C (7)

12. San Agustín B (6)

13. Salesianos (4)

 

Tercera Benjamín ? Grupo 2

Navega B 3 - 1 Helmántico B

Jai Alai 7 - 0 Santa Marta C

Béjar Industrial 7 - 1 Carbajosa C

Sporting Carbajosa C 3 - 1 Villares de la Reina B

Muníbar Pizarrales C 6 - 2 Jai Alai C

Villamayor B 1 - 9 Salamanca FF

Calasanz 9 - 5 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

 

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai (38)

2. Navega B (38)

3. Helmántico B (31)

4. Calasanz (31)

5. Béjar Industrial (28) 

6. Villares de la Reina B (23)

7. Santa Marta C (20)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales C (18)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (16)

10. Salamanca FF (16)

11. Jai Alai C (13)

12. Sporting Carbajosa C (7)

13. Villamayor B (4)

14. Carbajosa C (3)

 

Tercera Benjamín ? Grupo 3

Calasanz B 4 - 1 Trinitarios B

Unionistas C 5 - 0 Salmantino B

Guijuelo C 4 - 1 Monterrubio

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (39)

2. Guijuelo C (28)

3. Trinitarios B (23)

4. Salmantino B (21)

5. Calasanz B (13)

6. El Encinar (5)

7. Monterrubio (2)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído