Regional Infantil

Helmántico 2 ? 2 Santa Marta
Burgos Promesas 2000 1 ? 1 Salmantino

Clasificación

1. Gimnástica Segoviana (50)
2. Real Valladolid (48)
3. Numancia (47)
4. Salmantino (41)
5. Santa Marta (35)
6. La Amistad (31)
7. Casco Viejo (27)
8. Helmántico (23)
9. Fútbol Peña (21)
10. Real Ávila (20)
11. Burgos (19)
12. Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa (17)
13. Zamora (17)
14. Puente Castro (15)
15. Burgos Promesas 2000 (15)
16. Cuatrovientos (3)

1ª División Provincial Infantil

Munibar Pizarrales 2 ? 0 Navega
Carbajosa de la Sagrada 4 - 3 Salmantino B
Promesas de Villoria 2 - 4 Santa Marta B
Helmántico B 1 ? 4 Villamayor
Hergar 1 - 1 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Guijuelo 1 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 2 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (54)
2. Munibar Pizarrales (47)
3. Ciudad Rodrigo (37)
4. Promesas de Villoria (27)
5. Salmantino B (26)
6. Santa Marta B (25)
7. Navega B (23)
8. Villamayor (19)
9. Guijuelo (18)
10. Hergar (17)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (17)
12. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (16)
13. Helmántico B (14)
14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (12) 

2ª División Infantil ? Grupo A

Chamberí 3 - 4 Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B 7 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén
Munibar Pizarrales B 0 - 3 Jai Alai Bolivar,
Hergar B 3 - 4 Sporting Garrido
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 - 4 Carbajosa de la Sagrada C

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai Bolivar (30)
2. Hergar B (30)
3. Chamberí (28)
4. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (26)
5. Sporting Garrido (24)
6. San Agustín (19)
7. Munibar Pizarrales B (18)
8. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (17)
9. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (17)
10. Barrio El Zurguén (7)
11. Real Salamanca Monterrey (6)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (0) 

2ª División Infantil ? Grupo B

Navega B 1 ? 0 Trinitarios
Capuchinos 3 - 2 Villamayor B
Villares de la Reina 0 ? 4 Monterrubio
Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 1 Béjar Industrial
Munibar Pizarrales C 2 - 6 Jai Alai Bolivar B

Clasificación

1. Monterrubio (34)
2. Villares de la Reina (30)
3. Béjar Industrial (27)
4. Unionistas de Salamanca (25)
5. Trinitarios (23)
6. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (21)
7. Navega B (18)
8. Capuchinos (16)
9. Villamayor B (9)
10. Jai Alai Bolivar B (7)
11. Sporting Carbajosa (6)
12. Munibar Pizarrales C (6)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído