Regional Infantil

Helmántico 1 - 1 Numancia

 

Clasificación

1. Valladolid (19)

2. Puente Castro (13)

3. Fútbol Peña (13)

4. Helmántico (13)

5. CDI La Amistad (12)

6. Santa Marta (12)

7. Sur (11)

8. Ponferradina (10)

9. Zamora (8) 

10. Cultural Leonesa (7)

11. Parquesol (7)

12. Numancia (7)

13. Gimnástica Segoviana (2)

14. Burgos (2)

15. San Andrés (1)

 

Primera Infantil

Unionistas 7 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo

Peñaranda 4 - 4 Navega

Carbajosa 0 - 2 Cristo Rey

Santa Marta B 8 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales

Trinitarios 5 - 1 Villares de la Reina

Barrio El Zurguén 1 - 10 Hergar Camelot

Guijuelo 0 - 4 San Agustín

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (12)

2. Santa Marta B (12)

3. Guijuelo (9)

4. Peñaranda (8)

5. Carbajosa (7)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (7)

7. Hergar Camelot (6)

8. Trinitarios (6)

9. Cristo Rey (6)

10. San Agustín (3)

11. Navega (2)

12. Muníbar Pizarrales (1)

13. Villares de la Reina (1)

14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

 

Segunda Infantil

Jai Alai 6 - 2 Chamberí

Hergar Camelot B 1 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Carbajosa B 0 - 2 Cristo Rey B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 0 - 10 Béjar Industrial

Villamayor 5 - 5 Salmantino

Helmántico B 5 - 3 Capuchinos

Navega B 4 - 1 Unionistas B

 

Clasificación

1. Béjar Industrial (12)

2. Helmántico B (12)

3. Salmantino (10)

4. Villamayor (10)

5. Jai Alai (9)

6. Navega B (6)

7. Hergar Camelot B (4)

8. Cristo Rey B (4)

9. Unionistas B (3)

10. Capuchinos (3)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)

12. Carbajosa B (3)

13. Chamberí (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)

 

Tercera Infantil

Monterrey 2 - 1 Salmantino B

Salamanca FF 4 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Unionistas C 3 - 4 Béjar Industrial B

Villamayor B 0 - 5 Alba de Tormes

Vitigudino 3 - 5 Santa Marta C

Sporting Carbajosa 6 - 2 Promesas de Villoria

Sporting Carbajosa B 9 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Hergar Camelot C 8 - 2 Jai Alai B

 

Clasificación

1. Sporting Carbajosa (15)

2. RS Monterrey (15)

3. Santa Marta C (12)

4. Alba de Tormes (12)

5. Béjar Industrial B (12)

6. Salmantino B (10)

7. Promesas de Villoria (10)

8. Hergar Camelot C (6)

9. Salamanca FF (6)

10. Villares de la Reina B (5)

11. Sporting Carbajosa B (4)

12. Unionistas C (4)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (3)

14. Vitigudino (2)

15. Villamayor B (0)

16. Jai Alai B (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído