Regional Infantil
San Andrés 2 – 4 Santa Marta
Helmántico 1 – 1 Fútbol Peña
Clasificación
1. Valladolid (56)
2. Santa Marta (46)
3. Ponferradina (40)
4. Sur (37)
5. Numancia (36)
6. Fútbol Peña (35)
7. Puente Castro (31)
8. CDI La Amistad (28)
9. Zamora (26)
10. Cultural Leonesa (25)
11. Parquesol (23)
12. Helmántico (23)
13. Gimnástica Segoviana (22)
14. Burgos (13)
15. San Andrés (1)
Primera Infantil
Carbajosa 2 – 3 Peñaranda
Santa Marta B 2 – 2 Unionistas
Trinitarios 2 – 3 Navega
Barrio El Zurguén 2 – 14 Cristo Rey
Guijuelo 6 - 1 Munibar Pizarrales
San Agustín 3 – 1 Villares de la Reina
Hergar Camelot 5 – 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (49)
2. Santa Marta B (48)
3. Hergar Camelot (46)
4. Peñaranda (43)
5. Cristo Rey (34)
6. Carbajosa (33)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (32)
8. Guijuelo (28)
9. Navega (28)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (22)
11. Trinitarios (20)
12. Villares de la Reina (11)
13. San Agustín (10)
14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
Segunda Infantil
Carbajosa B 0 – 0 Hergar Camelot
Munibar Pizarrales 2 – 2 Jai Alai
Villamayor 9 – 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Helmántico B 2 – 3 Cristo Rey B
Navega B 2 – 1 Béjar Industrial
Unionistas B 2 – 3 Salmantino
Capuchinos 2 - 1 Chamberí
Clasificación
1. Villamayor (55)
2. Salmantino (49)
3. Béjar Industrial (44)
4. Unionistas B (43)
5. Helmántico B (41)
6. Hergar Camelot B (36)
7. Jai Alai (29)
8. Navega B (27)
9. Chamberí (22)
10. Cristo Rey B (18)
11. Carbajosa B (17)
12. Capuchinos (13)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (13)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)
Tercera Infantil
Béjar Industrial B 11 – 1 Villares de la Reina B
Alba de Tormes 1 – 0 Salmantino B
Santa Marta C 1 – 2 RS Monterrey
Promesas de Villoria 1 – 0 Salamanca FF
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 – 8 Unionistas C
Jai Alai B 1 – 2 Villamayor B
Sporting Carbajosa B 10 – 0 Vitigudino
Sporting Carbajosa – Hergar Camelot C, aplazado
Clasificación
1. RS Monterrey (66)
2. Santa Marta C (59)
3. Béjar Industrial B (56)
4. Sporting Carbajosa (52)
5. Salmantino B (50)
6. Alba de Tormes (48)
7. Unionistas C (37)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (36)
9. Salamanca FF (33)
10. Promesas de Villoria (31)
11. Hergar Camelot C (28)
12. Vitigudino (26)
13. Jai Alai B (12)
14. Villamayor B (12)
15. Villares de la Reina B (8)
16. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios